• 12 февраля 2021
    Сиб-Транзит
    Корпорация АСИ
    4:2
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:7
    СИГМА-К
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    4:5
    ГТС Самара
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    2:2
  • 13 февраля 2021
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    6:4
    СИГМА-К
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:7
    ГТС Самара
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИБИРЯК
    4:2
  • 14 февраля 2021
    ГТС Самара
    ФАКЕЛ
    3:3
    СИГМА-К
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    2:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:1
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИБИРЯК
    4:3
  • 15 февраля 2021
    МФК Глазов
    СК "УрФУ"
    2:1
    А-Тур
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:7
  • 16 февраля 2021
    СК "УрФУ"
    А-Тур
    4:11
    Ухта-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:2
  • 17 февраля 2021
    СК "УрФУ"
    Ухта-Д
    2:7
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    МФК Глазов
    2:2
  • 26 февраля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    8:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    7:3
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    3:1
  • 27 февраля 2021
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    /
    А-Тур
    МФК Глазов
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    СК "УрФУ"
    ГТС Самара
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
  • 28 февраля 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Ухта-Д
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 18 17
Осипов Максим 18 13
Костяной Иван 18 10
Покотыло Сергей 15 8
Дунец Александр 15 8
Марков Михаил 18 8
Аманбаев Донёр 18 7
Манукян Гамлет 14 5
Фирсов Сергей 17 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Сивцов Данил 6 2
Полянский Яков 17 2
подробная таблица

Полуфинал

Плей-офф
СИБИРЯК (18 лет)
Новосибирск
2:4
(-:-)
Газ-Югра (18)
Югорск
Суббота, 03 марта 2018 12:00
Новосибирск
  • 1
    Падерин Кирилл (в)
  • 30
    Лопатин Даниил (в)
  • 2
    Сычев Игорь
  • 5
    Лавренцов Данила
  • 9
    Поляков Владислав
  • 10
    ‘ 32
    Серов Алексей
  • 11
    Белков Илья
  • 12
    ‘ 1
    Лякишев Даниил
  • 13
    Полянский Яков
  • 14
    Шпедт Иван
  • 18
    Альт Данил
  • 21
    Запорожец Роман
  • 23
    Постников Данила
  • 24
    Тойчубеков Алымбек
  • 27
    Шишкин Дмитрий
  • 28
    Холодков Егор
  • 29
    Васильев Евгений
  • 0
    ‘ 6
    Кратюк Вениамин
  • 0
    ‘ 7
    Беспалов Иван
  • 0
    ‘ 20
    Лаптев Матвей
  • 0
    ‘ 27
    Ненов Вячеслав
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 32
    Серов! 2:4
  • ‘ 27
    Ненов Вячеслав 1:4
  • ‘ 20
    Лаптев Матвей 1:3
  • ‘ 7
    Беспалов Иван 1:2
  • ‘ 6
    Кратюк Вениамин 1:1
  • ‘ 1
    Даниил Лякишев 1:0