• 06 сентября 2019
    ФК Кемерово
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:8
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИБИРЯК
    1:3
  • 07 сентября 2019
    ФК Кемерово
    СИБИРЯК
    1:6
    Корпорация АСИ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:3
  • 08 сентября 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИБИРЯК
    5:3
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФК Кемерово
    5:0
  • 09 ноября 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    0:7
    Корпорация АСИ
    УХТА
    1:0
    ЗиК
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    2:9
    Оргхим
    СИНАРА
    1:3
    БЕРКУТ
    Н.НИКЕЛЬ
    0:3
  • 09-10 ноября 2019
    СИБИРЯК
    Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
    3:11 3:6
  • 10 ноября 2019
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    Сиб-Транзит
    0:5
    УХТА
    Корпорация АСИ
    7:3
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    ЗиК
    11:5
    СИНАРА
    Оргхим
    2:6
    Н.НИКЕЛЬ
    БЕРКУТ
    3:1
  • 22 ноября 2019
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    Динамо-Самара
    /
  • 23 ноября 2019
    Динамо-Самара
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    /
  • 01 декабря 2019
    ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ САРАТОВ
    КПРФ
    /
  • 02 декабря 2019
    КПРФ
    ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ САРАТОВ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Дунец Александр 5 5
Фирсов Сергей 3 4
Кузнецов Никита 2 2
Марков Михаил 5 2
Комаров Иван 4 1
Костяной Иван 4 1
Половых Александр 5 1
Косолапов Виктор 5 1
Полянский Яков 5 1
подробная таблица

Полуфинал

Плей-офф
СИБИРЯК (18 лет)
Новосибирск
2:4
(-:-)
Газ-Югра (18)
Югорск
Суббота, 03 марта 2018 12:00
Новосибирск
  • 1
    Падерин Кирилл (в)
  • 30
    Лопатин Даниил (в)
  • 2
    Сычев Игорь
  • 5
    Лавренцов Данила
  • 9
    Поляков Владислав
  • 10
    ‘ 32
    Серов Алексей
  • 11
    Белков Илья
  • 12
    ‘ 1
    Лякишев Даниил
  • 13
    Полянский Яков
  • 14
    Шпедт Иван
  • 18
    Альт Данил
  • 21
    Запорожец Роман
  • 23
    Постников Данила
  • 24
    Тойчубеков Алымбек
  • 27
    Шишкин Дмитрий
  • 28
    Холодков Егор
  • 29
    Васильев Евгений
  • 0
    ‘ 6
    Кратюк Вениамин
  • 0
    ‘ 7
    Беспалов Иван
  • 0
    ‘ 20
    Лаптев Матвей
  • 0
    ‘ 27
    Ненов Вячеслав
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 32
    Серов! 2:4
  • ‘ 27
    Ненов Вячеслав 1:4
  • ‘ 20
    Лаптев Матвей 1:3
  • ‘ 7
    Беспалов Иван 1:2
  • ‘ 6
    Кратюк Вениамин 1:1
  • ‘ 1
    Даниил Лякишев 1:0