• 26 декабря 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    Новая генерация-Д
    6:6
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    4:5
  • 27 декабря 2019
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Сиб-Транзит
    4:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИГМА-К
    7:3
    ЗиК
    Ухта-Д
    3:1
    А-Тур
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    0:1
  • 28 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    3:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Нефтяник
    2:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:4
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    0:6
    ЗиК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИБИРЯК
    2:11
  • 29 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    Нефтяник
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    8:1
    Кеху Электрик
    ЗиК
    2:9
  • 24 января 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    Ухта-Д
    /
  • 25 января 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    СИГМА-К
    /
  • 26 января 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 14 18
Костяной Иван 11 11
Марков Михаил 13 6
Дунец Александр 14 4
Комаров Иван 14 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Половых Александр 14 3
Киселев Александр 14 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 14 1
Полянский Яков 14 1
подробная таблица

Матч за 3 место

Плей-офф
СИБИРЯК (18 лет)
Новосибирск
1:2
(0:1)
Тюмень (18)
Тюмень
Понедельник, 05 марта 2018 16:30
Новосибирск
  • 1
    Падерин Кирилл (в)
  • 16
    Алегин Артем (в)
  • 30
    Лопатин Даниил (в)
  • 2
    Сычев Игорь
  • 5
    Лавренцов Данила
  • 7
    Самусенко Данил
  • 9
    Поляков Владислав
  • 10
    ‘ 26
    Серов Алексей
  • 11
    Белков Илья
  • 12
    Лякишев Даниил
  • 13
    Полянский Яков
  • 14
    Шпедт Иван
  • 18
    Альт Данил
  • 21
    Запорожец Роман
  • 23
    Постников Данила
  • 24
    Тойчубеков Алымбек
  • 27
    Шишкин Дмитрий
  • 28
    Холодков Егор
  • 29
    Васильев Евгений
  • 0
    Павловский Даниил (в)
  • 0
    Чусов Иван (в)
  • 0
    ‘ 18
    Барбаков Илья
  • 0
    Березин Егор
  • 0
    Гараев Рза
  • 0
    Герейханов Камиль
  • 0
    Глушанков Илья
  • 0
    Катырматов Марат
  • 0
    Костоусов Богдан
  • 0
    ‘ 32
    Луценко Василий
  • 0
    Мюллер Вадим
  • 0
    Новиков Андрей
  • 0
    Пилипенко Дмитрий
  • 0
    Шмонин Олег
  • 0
    Шматенок Александр
  • 0
    Сорокин Георгий
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 32
    Луценко Василий 1:2
  • ‘ 26
    Серов 1:1!!!
  • ‘ 18
    Барбаков Илья 0:1