Другие новости
КАЛЕНДАРЬ
  • 04 марта 2020
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:11
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    4:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Нефтяник
    10:0
  • 05 марта 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    4:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    Нефтяник
    5:1
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    5:1
  • 06 марта 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:8
    Ухта-Д
    ЗиК
    1:6
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:7
    СИГМА-К
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:3
    ГД НАДЫМ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Кеху Электрик
    7:3
    СИБИРЯК
    А-Тур
    4:1
  • 07 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:2
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    8:2
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
  • 08 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    5:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Новая генерация-Д
    5:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ЗиК
    3:4
    Кеху Электрик
    СИГМА-К
    2:4
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 22 33
Костяной Иван 19 13
Осипов Максим 8 10
Дунец Александр 21 10
Марков Михаил 21 9
Киселев Александр 22 5
Половых Александр 19 4
Комаров Иван 21 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Аманбаев Донёр 8 3
Полянский Яков 22 3
Манукян Гамлет 5 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Сухоносов Максим 6 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 22 1
подробная таблица
Воскресенье, 13 октября 2019
Первая победа в чемпионате
">

2-ой матч 1-го тура «Париматч - Васшая лига»

 

«Сигма-к» (Копейск) - «Сибиряк» (Новосибирск)          2:8 (2:5)

МФК «Сигма-к» (Копейск): Кузнецов Степан, Мышкин Никита, Новиков Алексей, Паньков Федор, Петухов Юрий, Платонов Евгений, Присмаков Николай, Родин Максим, Соколов Андрей, Уткин Антон (в), Фазылов Руслан (к), Шаров Антон (в).

ПМФК «Сибиряк»: Артем Алегин, Александр Чигрин, Виктор Косолапов, Александр Половых, Сергей Фирсов, Александр Дунец, Иван Костяной, Иван Комаров, Михаил Марков, Яков Полянский, Максим Шеляев, Иван Шпедт, Виталий Лайпеков, Никита Кузнецов.

Голы: 2’ 6’ Сергей Фирсов, 5’ Иван Комаров, 13’ Иван Костяной , 19’, 29’ Никита Кузнецов, 34’ Марков, 39’ Александр Половых - 4’ Николай Присмаков, 12’ Юрий Петухов