• 22 ноября 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:2
    Нефтяник
    Сиб-Транзит
    6:0
    Ухта-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    Новая генерация-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    3:3
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    4:2
    Кеху Электрик
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:7
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    2:4
  • 23 ноября 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    6:2
    Ухта-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    2:3
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:3
    ЗиК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:3
    Нефтяник
    СИБИРЯК
    1:3
  • 24 ноября 2019
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:1
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:10
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:3
    СИГМА-К
    Кеху Электрик
    2:5
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    4:0
  • 12 декабря 2019
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
  • 13 декабря 2019
    Кеху Электрик
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Новая генерация-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Нефтяник
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    А-Тур
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    СИГМА-К
    Ухта-Д
    /
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 14 декабря 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
    Новая генерация-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    Кеху Электрик
    /
    Нефтяник
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЗиК
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 15 декабря 2019
    ГД НАДЫМ
    А-Тур
    /
    Нефтяник
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЗиК
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Кеху Электрик
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 8 10
Марков Михаил 7 5
Костяной Иван 5 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Комаров Иван 8 3
Половых Александр 8 3
Дунец Александр 8 1
Алегин Артем 8 1
Полянский Яков 8 1
подробная таблица
Суббота, 23 ноября 2019
СДЮСШОР Нефтяник (Сургут) – Сибиряк (Новосибирск) 1:3
">

2-ой матч 3-го тура «Париматч-Высшая лига»

СДЮСШОР Нефтяник (Сургут) – Сибиряк (Новосибирск)            1:3

 

СДЮСШОР Нефтяник: Апостол Владислав, Бочков Даниил, Гончаров Артем, Гришин Сергей, Казыханов Алмаз, Кочуг Николай, Сафин Тимур, Степаненко Данил, Токмило Семён, Умурзаков Азат, Урванцев Андрей, Фаритов Ринат (к), Филимонов Алексей (в), Ходак Владимир

 

Сибиряк: Константин Гришечкин (вр), Артем Алегин (вр), Егор Горин, Александр Киселев, Александр Половых, Александр Дунец, Иван Комаров, Иван Шпедт, Виталий Лайпеков, Никита Кузнецов, Михаил Марков, Яков Полянский, Виктор Косолапов.

 

Голы: 9, 28 Кузнецов, 40 Марков  – 22 Кочуг

Желтые карточки: Дунец - Казыханов