• 04 марта 2020
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:11
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    4:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Нефтяник
    10:0
  • 05 марта 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    4:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    Нефтяник
    5:1
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    5:1
  • 06 марта 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:8
    Ухта-Д
    ЗиК
    1:6
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:7
    СИГМА-К
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:3
    ГД НАДЫМ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Кеху Электрик
    7:3
    СИБИРЯК
    А-Тур
    4:1
  • 07 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:2
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    8:2
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
  • 08 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    5:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Новая генерация-Д
    5:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ЗиК
    3:4
    Кеху Электрик
    СИГМА-К
    2:4
  • 01 августа 2020
    ЗиК
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    /
    Оргхим
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 04 августа 2020
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    ЗиК
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    Оргхим
    /
    КПРФ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    /
  • 01 сентября 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    КПРФ
    /
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 22 33
Костяной Иван 19 13
Осипов Максим 8 10
Дунец Александр 21 10
Марков Михаил 21 9
Киселев Александр 22 5
Половых Александр 19 4
Комаров Иван 21 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Аманбаев Донёр 8 3
Полянский Яков 22 3
Манукян Гамлет 5 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Сухоносов Максим 6 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 22 1
подробная таблица

II тур

Регулярный чемпионат
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
5:4
(2:0)
СИНАРА
Екатеринбург
Суббота, 09 сентября 2017 17:00
Новосибирск
  • 19
    Евтушенко Никита (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 7
    ‘ 25
    Соколов Павел
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 14 ‘ 29
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    ‘ 11
    Жоан
  • 13
    ‘ 45
    Главатских Роман
  • 16
    Умберто
  • 17
    ‘ 48
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 42
    Дарлан
  • 1
    Викулов Сергей (в)
  • 20
    Путилов Дмитрий (в)
  • 5
    Сорокин Сергей
  • 7
    Аширов Денис
  • 9
    ‘ 42 ‘ 43 ‘ 48
    Абрамов Сергей
  • 11
    Бастриков Андрей
  • 12
    Фахрутдинов Никита
  • 13
    Шистеров Николай
  • 14
    ‘ 50
    Прудников Дмитрий
  • 21
    Качер Артем
  • 25
    Герасимов Максим
  • 25
    Хамадиев Дамир
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
  • ‘ 48
  • ‘ 48
  • ‘ 45
  • ‘ 43
  • ‘ 42
  • ‘ 42
  • ‘ 34
  • ‘ 29
  • ‘ 25
  • ‘ 14
  • ‘ 11