• 06 ноября 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    7:4
    СИГМА-К
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:1
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    11:3
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    1:7
  • 07 ноября 2020
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:5
    ФАКЕЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    СИГМА-К
    4:7
    ГТС Самара
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    2:4
  • 08 ноября 2020
    ГТС Самара
    СК "УрФУ"
    6:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:4
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    3:6
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:2
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    1:3
  • 20 ноября 2020
    ЗиК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    0:5
    ЗиК
    ГТС Самара
    0:5
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    0:5
  • 20 ноября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    ГТС Самара
    7:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:8
    СИБИРЯК
    СИГМА-К
    9:0
  • 21 ноября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИГМА-К
    6:2
    СИБИРЯК
    ГТС Самара
    6:1
  • 22 ноября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИГМА-К
    3:4
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГТС Самара
    12:3
    СИБИРЯК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    7:1
  • 04 декабря 2020
    Ухта-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    МФК Глазов
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    А-Тур
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
  • 05 декабря 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    МФК Глазов
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    Ухта-Д
    /
    А-Тур
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
  • 06 декабря 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    МФК Глазов
    /
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    Ухта-Д
    /
    А-Тур
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Осипов Максим 11 8
Костяной Иван 11 8
Кузнецов Никита 11 8
Марков Михаил 11 6
Покотыло Сергей 8 5
Аманбаев Донёр 11 5
Манукян Гамлет 11 5
Дунец Александр 8 3
Фирсов Сергей 11 3
Иванеко Никита 6 2
Сивцов Данил 1 1
Полянский Яков 11 1
подробная таблица

V тур

Регулярный чемпионат
Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
Сыктывкар
3:9
(1:4)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Воскресенье, 22 октября 2017 20:00
Сыктывкар
  • 15
    ‘ 49
    Кригер Александр (в)
  • 30
    Щурок Кирилл (в)
  • 2
    ‘ 32
    Елькин Артем
  • 4
    Прокушев Виктор
  • 5
    Сосковец Виктор
  • 6
    ‘ 10 ‘ 24
    Леготин Дмитрий
  • 7
    Кузьмин Егор
  • 8
    Костюков Дмитрий
  • 11
    ‘ 46
    Обжорин Иван
  • 14
    Барсков Владислав
  • 19
    Катанэ Дмитрий
  • 96
    ‘ 48 ‘ 9
    Коданев Александр
  • 99
    ‘ 28
    Шишов Кирилл
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    ‘ 7 ‘ 50
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 7
    Соколов Павел
  • 8
    ‘ 46
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 6 ‘ 26 ‘ 35
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 16
    ‘ 39
    Умберто
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 29 ‘ 8
    Дарлан
  • 31
    ‘ 24
    Костяной Иван
Главный тренер
  • Яшин Вадим Викторович
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
  • ‘ 49
  • ‘ 48
  • ‘ 46
  • ‘ 46
  • ‘ 39
  • ‘ 35
  • ‘ 32
  • ‘ 29
  • ‘ 28
  • ‘ 26
  • ‘ 24
  • ‘ 24
  • ‘ 10
  • ‘ 9
  • ‘ 8
  • ‘ 7
  • ‘ 6