• 22 ноября 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:2
    Нефтяник
    Сиб-Транзит
    6:0
    Ухта-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    Новая генерация-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    3:3
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    4:2
    Кеху Электрик
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:7
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    2:4
  • 23 ноября 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    6:2
    Ухта-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    2:3
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:3
    ЗиК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:3
    Нефтяник
    СИБИРЯК
    1:3
  • 24 ноября 2019
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:1
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:10
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:3
    СИГМА-К
    Кеху Электрик
    2:5
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    4:0
  • 12 декабря 2019
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
  • 13 декабря 2019
    Кеху Электрик
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:9
    Новая генерация-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    3:6
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Нефтяник
    2:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:2
    А-Тур
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    1:10
    СИГМА-К
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    4:2
  • 14 декабря 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    1:2
    Ухта-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
    Новая генерация-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    Кеху Электрик
    /
    Нефтяник
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЗиК
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 15 декабря 2019
    ГД НАДЫМ
    А-Тур
    /
    Нефтяник
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЗиК
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Кеху Электрик
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 9 11
Костяной Иван 6 5
Марков Михаил 8 5
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Комаров Иван 9 3
Половых Александр 9 3
Дунец Александр 9 1
Алегин Артем 9 1
Полянский Яков 9 1
подробная таблица

VI тур

Регулярный чемпионат
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
4:2
(3:1)
ДИНА
Москва
Суббота, 04 ноября 2017 15:00
Новосибирск
  • 19
    Евтушенко Никита (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    ‘ 22
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 8
    ‘ 12
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 24
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 13
    Костяной Иван
  • 16
    ‘ 10
    Умберто
  • 18
    ‘ 50
    Дарлан
  • 1
    Иваняк Евгений (в)
  • 19
    Цайдер Альберт (в)
  • 4
    ‘ 49
    Разуванов Владимир
  • 5
    Разоренов Глеб
  • 7
    ‘ 41
    Крутый Александр
  • 8
    Погорелов Кирилл
  • 9
    Стародубов Федор
  • 13
    Штибегов Давуд
  • 14
    ‘ 21
    Ситников Александр
  • 17
    Лович Ален
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Судьи
  • Судья
    Шпеньков С.
  • Судья
    Погонин И.
  • Судья
    Грошев В.
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
  • ‘ 49
  • ‘ 41
  • ‘ 24
  • ‘ 22
  • ‘ 21
  • ‘ 16
  • ‘ 12
  • ‘ 10