• 06 сентября 2019
    ФК Кемерово
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:8
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИБИРЯК
    1:3
  • 07 сентября 2019
    ФК Кемерово
    СИБИРЯК
    1:6
    Корпорация АСИ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:3
  • 08 сентября 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИБИРЯК
    5:3
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФК Кемерово
    5:0
  • 09 ноября 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    0:7
    Корпорация АСИ
    УХТА
    1:0
    ЗиК
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    2:9
    Оргхим
    СИНАРА
    1:3
    БЕРКУТ
    Н.НИКЕЛЬ
    0:3
  • 09-10 ноября 2019
    СИБИРЯК
    Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
    3:11 3:6
  • 10 ноября 2019
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    Сиб-Транзит
    0:5
    УХТА
    Корпорация АСИ
    7:3
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    ЗиК
    11:5
    СИНАРА
    Оргхим
    2:6
    Н.НИКЕЛЬ
    БЕРКУТ
    3:1
  • 22 ноября 2019
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    Динамо-Самара
    /
  • 23 ноября 2019
    Динамо-Самара
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    /
  • 01 декабря 2019
    ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ САРАТОВ
    КПРФ
    /
  • 02 декабря 2019
    КПРФ
    ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ САРАТОВ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Дунец Александр 5 5
Фирсов Сергей 3 4
Кузнецов Никита 2 2
Марков Михаил 5 2
Комаров Иван 4 1
Костяной Иван 4 1
Половых Александр 5 1
Косолапов Виктор 5 1
Полянский Яков 5 1
подробная таблица

VIII тур

Регулярный чемпионат
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
4:4
(1:2)
ПРОГРЕСС
Глазов
Суббота, 18 ноября 2017 15:00
Новосибирск
  • 19
    Евтушенко Никита (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    ‘ 48
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 7
    Соколов Павел
  • 9
    ‘ 34
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    ‘ 12 ‘ 50
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 13
    Костяной Иван
  • 16
    Умберто
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    Дарлан
  • 16
    Костромин Александр (в)
  • 20
    Салахов Артем (в)
  • 10
    ‘ 33
    Букин Роман
  • 11
    ‘ 4
    Овсянников Денис
  • 12
    ‘ 46
    Оппер Антон
  • 13
    Мелконян Артур
  • 14
    Будин Дмитрий
  • 23
    Лебедь Ярослав
  • 25
    Асланян Давид
  • 25
    ‘ 18
    Симанов Иван
  • 27
    Гуляйкин Денис
  • 34
    Козлов Кирилл
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
  • Осинцев Евгений Николаевич
Судьи
  • Судья
    Великанова Ирина
  • Судья
    Михеев Сергей
  • Судья
    Мостовой Сергей
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
  • ‘ 48
  • ‘ 46
  • ‘ 34
  • ‘ 33
  • ‘ 18
  • ‘ 12
  • ‘ 4