КАЛЕНДАРЬ
  • 26 февраля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    8:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    7:3
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    2:4
    СИБИРЯК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    3:1
  • 27 февраля 2021
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
    А-Тур
    МФК Глазов
    2:0
    Корпорация АСИ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    10:1
    СК "УрФУ"
    ГТС Самара
    7:6
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:7
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
  • 28 февраля 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СК "УрФУ"
    10:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:2
    МФК Глазов
    Ухта-Д
    1:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    1:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    6:4
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:0
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 20 18
Осипов Максим 20 13
Покотыло Сергей 16 10
Костяной Иван 20 10
Дунец Александр 17 8
Марков Михаил 20 8
Аманбаев Донёр 20 8
Манукян Гамлет 16 5
Фирсов Сергей 19 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Сивцов Данил 6 2
Полянский Яков 19 2
подробная таблица

XVI тур

Регулярный чемпионат
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
8:5
(-:-)
Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
Сыктывкар
Суббота, 17 марта 2018 15:00
Новосибирск
  • 12
    Густаво (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 7
    Соколов Павел
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 7 ‘ 25 ‘ 40 ‘ 42 ‘ 50
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 15
    Чистополов Павел
  • 17
    ‘ 49
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 49
    Дарлан
  • 20
    Адамов Роман
  • 71
    Аширов Денис
  • 77
    ‘ 41
    Сими Сайотти
  • 0
    ‘ 2
    Болквадзе Мераб (в)
  • 15
    Кригер Александр (в)
  • 30
    Щурок Кирилл (в)
  • 2
    Елькин Артем
  • 4
    Прокушев Виктор
  • 5
    ‘ 16
    Сосковец Виктор
  • 6
    ‘ 29
    Леготин Дмитрий
  • 11
    Обжорин Иван
  • 14
    Барсков Владислав
  • 17
    Семуков Александр
  • 19
    ‘ 30
    Катанэ Дмитрий
  • 90
    ‘ 34
    Суворов Иван
  • 99
    Шишов Кирилл
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
  • ‘ 49
    Плахов!!!
  • ‘ 49
    Дарлан!
  • ‘ 42
    5:5 КУДЗИЕВ!!!
  • ‘ 41
    Сими!!! 4:5
  • ‘ 40
    Кудзиев 3:5
  • ‘ 34
    Суворов 2:5
  • ‘ 30
    Катанэ 2:4
  • ‘ 29
    Леготин 2:3
  • ‘ 25
    Кудзиев 2:2!
  • ‘ 16
    Сосковец 1:2
  • ‘ 7
    Кудзиев!!! 1:1
  • ‘ 2
    Болквадзе Мераб 0:1