КАЛЕНДАРЬ
  • 23 октября 2020
    МФК Глазов
    А-Тур
    3:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:4
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ГТС Самара
    6:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Сиб-Транзит
    7:2
  • 24 октября 2020
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИГМА-К
    2:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    А-Тур
    2:3
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    1:6
    Ухта-Д
    МФК Глазов
    2:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:0
  • 25 октября 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    ГТС Самара
    5:5
    А-Тур
    Ухта-Д
    4:3
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СИГМА-К
    4:1
    МФК Глазов
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    3:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    СИБИРЯК
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:2
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Костяной Иван 5 5
Кузнецов Никита 5 3
Осипов Максим 5 3
Аманбаев Донёр 5 2
Манукян Гамлет 5 2
Фирсов Сергей 5 2
Марков Михаил 5 2
Иванеко Никита 3 1
Полянский Яков 5 1
подробная таблица

XXI тур

Регулярный чемпионат
КПРФ
Москва
5:7
(0:2)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Пятница, 27 апреля 2018 23:30
Москва
  • 20
    Беспалый Илья (в)
  • 21
    ‘ 49
    Замтарадзе Георгий (в)
  • 2
    Разоренов Глеб
  • 5
    Бурков Денис
  • 7
    Шакиров Ренат
  • 8
    Лин
  • 9
    ‘ 43 ‘ 47
    Асадов Янар
  • 11
    ‘ 40
    Сирило
  • 12
    Багиров Арсер
  • 13
    ‘ 34
    Паулиньо
  • 16
    Разуванов Владимир
  • 17
    ‘ 19
    Денисов Сергей
  • 18
    Понкратов Андрей
  • 19
    Ниязов Артем
  • 12
    Густаво (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 7
    Соколов Павел
  • 9
    ‘ 32 ‘ 50
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    ‘ 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 15
    ‘ 25
    Чистополов Павел
  • 17
    ‘ 21
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 7
    Дарлан
  • 20
    Адамов Роман
  • 71
    ‘ 31
    Аширов Денис
  • 77
    ‘ 41 ‘ 44
    Сими Сайотти
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
  • ‘ 49
    5:6
  • ‘ 47
  • ‘ 44
    Сими!
  • ‘ 43
    3:5
  • ‘ 41
    СИМИ!!!
  • ‘ 40
    Сирило
  • ‘ 34
    Паулиньо
  • ‘ 32
    Кудзиев!!!
  • ‘ 31
    Аширов!
  • ‘ 25
    Чистополов Желтая
  • ‘ 21
    Плахов!
  • ‘ 19
    Денисов
  • ‘ 13
    Роман Главатских
  • ‘ 7
    Дарлан!