• 26 февраля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    8:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    7:3
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    2:4
    СИБИРЯК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    3:1
  • 27 февраля 2021
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
    А-Тур
    МФК Глазов
    2:0
    Корпорация АСИ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    10:1
    СК "УрФУ"
    ГТС Самара
    7:6
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:7
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
  • 28 февраля 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СК "УрФУ"
    10:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:2
    МФК Глазов
    Ухта-Д
    1:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    1:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    6:4
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:0
  • 05 марта 2021
    ГТС Самара
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    А-Тур
    /
    СИГМА-К
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    МФК Глазов
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 06 марта 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    А-Тур
    /
    ГТС Самара
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    СИГМА-К
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 07 марта 2021
    Ухта-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    СИГМА-К
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    ГТС Самара
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 20 18
Осипов Максим 20 13
Покотыло Сергей 16 10
Костяной Иван 20 10
Дунец Александр 17 8
Марков Михаил 20 8
Аманбаев Донёр 20 8
Манукян Гамлет 16 5
Фирсов Сергей 19 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Сивцов Данил 6 2
Полянский Яков 19 2
подробная таблица

1/4 финала

Плей-офф
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
7:3
(-:-)
Н.НИКЕЛЬ
Норильск
Суббота, 12 мая 2018 15:00
Новосибирск
  • 12
    Густаво (в)
  • 30
    ‘ 50
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    ‘ 39
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 6
    Кайо
  • 7
    ‘ 28 ‘ 33
    Соколов Павел
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 49
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    ‘ 36
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 15
    Чистополов Павел
  • 17
    ‘ 39
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 46
    Дарлан
  • 20
    Адамов Роман
  • 71
    Аширов Денис
  • 1
    Белов Василий (в)
  • 13
    Шамарин Павел (в)
  • 7
    Фукин Александр
  • 9
    Сучилин Павел
  • 10
    ‘ 42
    Пономарёв Сергей
  • 11
    ‘ 37
    Канивец Николай
  • 12
    Куманькин Сергей
  • 14
    Владимир Гончаров
  • 16
    Кутузов Данил
  • 17
    ‘ 46
    Костыгин Юрий
  • 18
    Сытин Сергей
  • 20
    Чащин Константин
  • 21
    Гибадуллин Исмаил
  • 47
    Филиппов Алексей
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Балашов!
  • ‘ 49
    Кудзиев - 6:3
  • ‘ 46
    5:3
  • ‘ 46
    Дарлан!
  • ‘ 42
    4:2
  • ‘ 39
  • ‘ 39
    Плахов - 4:1
  • ‘ 37
    3:1
  • ‘ 36
    Жоан - 3:0
  • ‘ 33
    Павел Соколов - 2:0
  • ‘ 28
    Соколов - 1:0