• 26 февраля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    8:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    7:3
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    2:4
    СИБИРЯК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    3:1
  • 27 февраля 2021
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
    А-Тур
    МФК Глазов
    2:0
    Корпорация АСИ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    10:1
    СК "УрФУ"
    ГТС Самара
    7:6
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:7
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
  • 28 февраля 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СК "УрФУ"
    10:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:2
    МФК Глазов
    Ухта-Д
    1:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    1:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    6:4
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:0
  • 01 марта 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ЗиК
    5:0
    ЗиК
    Ухта-Д
    0:5
    ЗиК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    0:5
  • 05 марта 2021
    ГТС Самара
    Сиб-Транзит
    0:9
    ФАКЕЛ
    А-Тур
    1:2
    СИГМА-К
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:9
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    МФК Глазов
    4:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СК "УрФУ"
    6:3
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    3:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    3:7
  • 06 марта 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    А-Тур
    /
    ГТС Самара
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    СИГМА-К
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 07 марта 2021
    Ухта-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    СИГМА-К
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    ГТС Самара
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 21 21
Осипов Максим 21 14
Покотыло Сергей 17 11
Костяной Иван 21 10
Дунец Александр 18 9
Марков Михаил 21 8
Аманбаев Донёр 21 8
Манукян Гамлет 16 5
Фирсов Сергей 20 5
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Сивцов Данил 6 2
Полянский Яков 20 2
подробная таблица

1/2 финала

Плей-офф
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
5:3
(-:-)
ТЮМЕНЬ
Тюмень
Понедельник, 28 мая 2018 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 12
    Густаво (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    ‘ 44
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 6
    Кайо
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 38
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    ‘ 47
    Главатских Роман
  • 15
    ‘ 8
    Чистополов Павел
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 1
    Дарлан
  • 20
    Адамов Роман
  • 71
    Аширов Денис
  • 1
    Аксентиевич Миодраг (в)
  • 22
    Логинов Сергей (в)
  • 5
    Чухрий Сергей
  • 7
    ‘ 8
    Милованов Иван
  • 8
    Упалев Александр
  • 9
    Коцич Младен
  • 11
    ‘ 2
    Мишарин Евгений
  • 12
    Батырев Андрей
  • 13
    ‘ 18
    Абрамович Сергей
  • 14
    Антошкин Артём
  • 15
    Соколов Андрей
  • 80
    Неведров Денис
  • 89
    Емельянов Никита
  • 99
    Крыкун Сергей
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 47
  • ‘ 44
  • ‘ 38
  • ‘ 18
    2:3
  • ‘ 8
    Чистополов 2:2
  • ‘ 8
    1:2
  • ‘ 2
    1:1
  • ‘ 1
    Дарлан!