• 11 октября 2019
    Нефтяник
    А-Тур
    3:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    Ухта-Д
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    ЗиК
    4:0
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    9:1
  • 12 октября 2019
    Нефтяник
    Ухта-Д
    2:5
    А-Тур
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:3
    Новая генерация-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    8:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ЗиК
    7:0
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИГМА-К
    10:1
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    3:3
  • 13 октября 2019
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    2:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    Нефтяник
    3:6
    ЗиК
    Новая генерация-Д
    5:1
    Кеху Электрик
    ГД НАДЫМ
    1:3
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:1
    СИГМА-К
    СИБИРЯК
    2:8
  • 14 октября 2019
    СИГМА-К
    Сиб-Транзит
    4:6
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    4:8
  • 01 ноября 2019
    СИБИРЯК
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
  • 02 ноября 2019
    СИБИРЯК
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
  • 03 ноября 2019
    СИБИРЯК
    Ухта-Д
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Половых Александр 2 2
Кузнецов Никита 2 2
Костяной Иван 2 2
Комаров Иван 2 1
Марков Михаил 2 1
подробная таблица

III тур

Регулярный чемпионат
ТЮМЕНЬ
Тюмень
9:2
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Суббота, 15 сентября 2018 17:00
Тюмень
  • 1
    Аксентиевич Миодраг (в)
  • 22
    Логинов Сергей (в)
  • 7
    ‘ 24
    Милованов Иван
  • 8
    Упалев Александр
  • 9
    ‘ 18 ‘ 23 ‘ 28
    Коцич Младен
  • 11
    Мишарин Евгений
  • 12
    ‘ 35
    Батырев Андрей
  • 13
    Абрамович Сергей
  • 14
    ‘ 14 ‘ 42 ‘ 43
    Антошкин Артём
  • 15
    Соколов Андрей
  • 51
    ‘ 36
    Нугуманов Ильдар
  • 71
    Гуляйкин Денис
  • 99
    Крыкун Сергей
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 10
    ‘ 45
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 13
    Костяной Иван
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 71
    ‘ 25
    Аширов Денис
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 45
    Жоан 9:2
  • ‘ 43
    9:1
  • ‘ 42
    8:1
  • ‘ 36
    7:1
  • ‘ 35
    6:1
  • ‘ 28
    5:1
  • ‘ 25
    4:1 Аширов
  • ‘ 24
    4:0
  • ‘ 23
    Коцич 3:0
  • ‘ 18
    2:0 Коцич
  • ‘ 14
    1:0 Антошкин