• 22 ноября 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:2
    Нефтяник
    Сиб-Транзит
    6:0
    Ухта-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    Новая генерация-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    3:3
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    4:2
    Кеху Электрик
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:7
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    2:4
  • 23 ноября 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    6:2
    Ухта-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    2:3
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:3
    ЗиК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:3
    Нефтяник
    СИБИРЯК
    1:3
  • 24 ноября 2019
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:1
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:10
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:3
    СИГМА-К
    Кеху Электрик
    2:5
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    4:0
  • 12 декабря 2019
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
  • 13 декабря 2019
    Кеху Электрик
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:9
    Новая генерация-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    3:6
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Нефтяник
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    А-Тур
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    СИГМА-К
    Ухта-Д
    /
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    4:2
  • 14 декабря 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
    Новая генерация-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    Кеху Электрик
    /
    Нефтяник
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЗиК
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 15 декабря 2019
    ГД НАДЫМ
    А-Тур
    /
    Нефтяник
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЗиК
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Кеху Электрик
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 9 11
Костяной Иван 6 5
Марков Михаил 8 5
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Комаров Иван 9 3
Половых Александр 9 3
Дунец Александр 9 1
Алегин Артем 9 1
Полянский Яков 9 1
подробная таблица

XVIII тур

Регулярный чемпионат
КПРФ
Москва
4:2
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Пятница, 19 апреля 2019 23:30
Москва
  • 20
    Беспалый Илья (в)
  • 2
    Андрей Бастриков
  • 3
    Ромуло
  • 5
    Бурков Денис
  • 9
    ‘ 21 ‘ 25
    Асадов Янар
  • 11
    ‘ 12
    Сими Сайотти
  • 12
    Багиров Арсер
  • 13
    Паулиньо
  • 12
    Чигрин Александр (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 2
    Рафаэль
  • 6
    Осипов Максим
  • 8
    ‘ 20 ‘ 30
    Половых Александр
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 13
    Костяной Иван
  • 17
    ‘ 27
    Плахов Николай
  • 21
    Марков Михаил
  • 27
    Бахур Иван
  • 90
    Исламов Ильнур
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 30
  • ‘ 27
  • ‘ 25
  • ‘ 21
  • ‘ 20
  • ‘ 12