• 11 октября 2019
    Нефтяник
    А-Тур
    3:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    Ухта-Д
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    ЗиК
    4:0
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    9:1
  • 12 октября 2019
    Нефтяник
    Ухта-Д
    2:5
    А-Тур
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:3
    Новая генерация-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    8:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ЗиК
    7:0
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИГМА-К
    10:1
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    3:3
  • 13 октября 2019
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    2:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    Нефтяник
    3:6
    ЗиК
    Новая генерация-Д
    5:1
    Кеху Электрик
    ГД НАДЫМ
    1:3
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:1
    СИГМА-К
    СИБИРЯК
    2:8
  • 14 октября 2019
    СИГМА-К
    Сиб-Транзит
    4:6
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    4:8
  • 01 ноября 2019
    СИБИРЯК
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
  • 02 ноября 2019
    СИБИРЯК
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
  • 03 ноября 2019
    СИБИРЯК
    Ухта-Д
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Половых Александр 2 2
Кузнецов Никита 2 2
Костяной Иван 2 2
Комаров Иван 2 1
Марков Михаил 2 1
подробная таблица

1/8 финала

Кубок России
СПАРТАК
Москва
3:5
(2:2)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Воскресенье, 01 октября 2017 22:00
Москва
  • 22
    Алексей Формин (в)
  • 7
    Абрамов Сергей
  • 8
    Адамов Роман
  • 9
    ‘ 21
    Гордеев Алексей
  • 12
    Аманбаев Донёр
  • 13
    ‘ 13 ‘ 13 ‘ 46
    Конов Максим
  • 17
    Филатов Виктор
  • 21
    Аносов Роман
  • 33
    Бадретдинов Анатолий
  • 19
    Евтушенко Никита (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    ‘ 39
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 7
    Соколов Павел
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 42 ‘ 48
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    ‘ 23
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 16
    ‘ 25
    Умберто
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 33
    Дарлан
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 48
  • ‘ 46
  • ‘ 42
  • ‘ 39
  • ‘ 33
  • ‘ 25
  • ‘ 23
  • ‘ 21
  • ‘ 13
  • ‘ 13