• 26 декабря 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    Новая генерация-Д
    6:6
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    4:5
  • 27 декабря 2019
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Сиб-Транзит
    4:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИГМА-К
    7:3
    ЗиК
    Ухта-Д
    3:1
    А-Тур
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    0:1
  • 28 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    3:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Нефтяник
    2:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:4
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    0:6
    ЗиК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИБИРЯК
    2:11
  • 29 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    Нефтяник
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    8:1
    Кеху Электрик
    ЗиК
    2:9
  • 24 января 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    Ухта-Д
    /
  • 25 января 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    СИГМА-К
    /
  • 26 января 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 14 18
Костяной Иван 11 11
Марков Михаил 13 6
Дунец Александр 14 4
Комаров Иван 14 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Половых Александр 14 3
Киселев Александр 14 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 14 1
Полянский Яков 14 1
подробная таблица

1/8 финала

Кубок России
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
10:5
(4:2)
СПАРТАК
Москва
Пятница, 27 октября 2017 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    ‘ 28
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 7
    ‘ 32 ‘ 4
    Соколов Павел
  • 8
    ‘ 46
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 3 ‘ 20
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    ‘ 17
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 13
    Костяной Иван
  • 16
    ‘ 19
    Умберто
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 28
    Дарлан
  • 22
    ‘ 43
    Алексей Формин (в)
  • 5
    Зыков Анатолий
  • 7
    Абрамов Сергей
  • 8
    Адамов Роман
  • 9
    ‘ 35 ‘ 46
    Гордеев Алексей
  • 12
    Аманбаев Донёр
  • 13
    Конов Максим
  • 17
    Филатов Виктор
  • 21
    ‘ 11 ‘ 48
    Аносов Роман
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
  • Цуканов Андрей
Судьи
  • Судья
    Сапрыкин Сергей
  • Судья
    Голубовский Алексей
  • Судья
    Садовников Семен
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 48
  • ‘ 48
  • ‘ 46
  • ‘ 46
  • ‘ 43
  • ‘ 35
  • ‘ 32
  • ‘ 28
  • ‘ 28
  • ‘ 20
  • ‘ 19
  • ‘ 17
  • ‘ 11
  • ‘ 4
  • ‘ 3