Туры

1 тур (12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018)
2 тур (26.10.2018 - 29.10.2018)
3 тур (16.11.2018 - 26.11.2018)
4 тур (07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018)
5 тур (21.12.2018 - 24.12.2018)
6 тур (25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019)
7 тур (15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019)
8 тур (08.03.2019 - 22.03.2019)
9 тур (22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019)
10 тур (05.04.2019 - 07.04.2019)

Париматч-Высшая лига

Тур
05.04.2019 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
3:10
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
05.04.2019 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
5:0
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
05.04.2019 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
8:0
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
05.04.2019 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
6:1
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
05.04.2019 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
2:3
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
05.04.2019 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
-:-
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
05.04.2019 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
2:5
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
05.04.2019 16:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
1:0
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
06.04.2019 05:00
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
3:5
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
06.04.2019 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
1:2
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
06.04.2019 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
2:4
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
06.04.2019 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
6:2
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
06.04.2019 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
2:9
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
06.04.2019 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
2:6
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
06.04.2019 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
2:8
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
06.04.2019 16:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
5:5
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
07.04.2019 05:00
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
6:4
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
07.04.2019 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
1:0
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
07.04.2019 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
3:1
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
07.04.2019 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
3:1
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
07.04.2019 05:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
5:6
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
07.04.2019 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
5:2
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
07.04.2019 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
3:5
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
07.04.2019 16:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
1:6
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее