Туры

1 тур (12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018)
2 тур (26.10.2018 - 29.10.2018)
3 тур (16.11.2018 - 26.11.2018)
4 тур (07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018)
5 тур (21.12.2018 - 24.12.2018)
6 тур (25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019)
7 тур (15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019)
8 тур (08.03.2019 - 22.03.2019)
9 тур (22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019)
10 тур (05.04.2019 - 07.04.2019)

Высшая лига (Восток)

Тур
26.10.2018 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
2:2
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
26.10.2018 18:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
3:2
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
27.10.2018 15:45
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
4:1
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
28.10.2018 15:45
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
3:3
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:09
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
4:3
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:24
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
3:5
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:27
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
3:8
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:27
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
6:0
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:27
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
5:4
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:28
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
4:4
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:28
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
3:4
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:28
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
3:2
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:29
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
6:3
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:29
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
2:4
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:30
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
2:4
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:30
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
6:3
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:30
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
3:3
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:31
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
4:3
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:31
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
2:2
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:32
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
4:1
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:32
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
4:2
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:32
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
3:3
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:33
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
2:2
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
29.10.2018 09:33
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
7:2
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее