Туры

1 тур (12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018)
2 тур (26.10.2018 - 29.10.2018)
3 тур (16.11.2018 - 26.11.2018)
4 тур (07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018)
5 тур (21.12.2018 - 24.12.2018)
6 тур (25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019)
7 тур (15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019)
8 тур (08.03.2019 - 22.03.2019)
9 тур (22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019)
10 тур (05.04.2019 - 07.04.2019)

Высшая лига (Восток)

Тур
16.11.2018 05:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
3:3
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
16.11.2018 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
5:8
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
16.11.2018 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
3:7
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
16.11.2018 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
5:7
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
16.11.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
2:3
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
16.11.2018 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
13:7
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
17.11.2018 05:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
7:3
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
17.11.2018 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
7:3
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
17.11.2018 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
2:1
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
17.11.2018 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
2:11
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
17.11.2018 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
2:3
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
17.11.2018 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
2:3
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
17.11.2018 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
4:6
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
17.11.2018 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
8:3
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
18.11.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
0:2
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
18.11.2018 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
5:6
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
18.11.2018 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
2:3
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
18.11.2018 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
9:4
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
18.11.2018 05:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
3:3
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
18.11.2018 05:00
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
1:3
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
19.11.2018 20:29
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
6:1
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
19.11.2018 21:01
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
1:3
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
19.11.2018 21:02
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
7:4
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
26.11.2018 05:00
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
3:5
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее