Туры
1 тур (12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018) |
2 тур (26.10.2018 - 29.10.2018) |
3 тур (16.11.2018 - 26.11.2018) |
4 тур (07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018) |
5 тур (21.12.2018 - 24.12.2018) |
6 тур (25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019) |
7 тур (15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019) |
8 тур (08.03.2019 - 22.03.2019) |
9 тур (22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019) |
10 тур (05.04.2019 - 07.04.2019) |
Тур
|
||||||
07.12.2018 | 05:00 |
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
|
2:1 |
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
|
Подробнее | |
08.12.2018 | 13:30 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
4:1 |
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:43 |
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
|
2:11 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:43 |
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
|
7:3 |
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:44 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
1:3 |
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:44 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
5:1 |
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:44 |
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
|
1:6 |
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:45 |
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
0:5 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:45 |
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
|
2:2 |
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:46 |
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
|
7:2 |
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:46 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
2:2 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:46 |
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
|
4:5 |
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:46 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
7:4 |
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:47 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
7:3 |
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:47 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
3:4 |
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:48 |
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
|
0:4 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:48 |
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
|
3:2 |
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:49 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
6:4 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:49 |
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
|
4:4 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:49 |
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
|
6:1 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:49 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
3:6 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:50 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
7:2 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 08:50 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
5:8 |
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
|
Подробнее | |
09.12.2018 | 15:00 |
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
|
3:3 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее |