Туры

1 тур (12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018)
2 тур (26.10.2018 - 29.10.2018)
3 тур (16.11.2018 - 26.11.2018)
4 тур (07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018)
5 тур (21.12.2018 - 24.12.2018)
6 тур (25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019)
7 тур (15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019)
8 тур (08.03.2019 - 22.03.2019)
9 тур (22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019)
10 тур (05.04.2019 - 07.04.2019)

Высшая лига (Восток)

Тур
21.12.2018 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
3:5
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
21.12.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
8:1
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
21.12.2018 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
10:1
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
21.12.2018 05:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
5:1
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
21.12.2018 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
1:0
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
21.12.2018 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
0:0
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
21.12.2018 17:00
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
2:2
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
22.12.2018 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
1:6
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
22.12.2018 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
5:3
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
22.12.2018 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
12:3
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
22.12.2018 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
8:2
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
22.12.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
4:1
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
22.12.2018 05:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
7:4
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
22.12.2018 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
11:1
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
22.12.2018 17:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
3:8
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
23.12.2018 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
4:3
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
23.12.2018 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
1:4
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
23.12.2018 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
6:2
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
23.12.2018 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
7:2
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
23.12.2018 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
9:2
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
23.12.2018 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
0:9
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
23.12.2018 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
5:2
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
23.12.2018 17:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
2:4
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
24.12.2018 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
-:-
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее