Туры

1 тур (12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018)
2 тур (26.10.2018 - 29.10.2018)
3 тур (16.11.2018 - 26.11.2018)
4 тур (07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018)
5 тур (21.12.2018 - 24.12.2018)
6 тур (25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019)
7 тур (15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019)
8 тур (08.03.2019 - 22.03.2019)
9 тур (22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019)
10 тур (05.04.2019 - 07.04.2019)

Париматч-Высшая лига

Тур
25.01.2019 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
3:1
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
25.01.2019 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
2:3
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
25.01.2019 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
3:4
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
25.01.2019 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
6:1
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
25.01.2019 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
4:1
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
25.01.2019 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
3:2
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
25.01.2019 05:00
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
3:5
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
25.01.2019 17:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
4:1
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
26.01.2019 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
10:1
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
26.01.2019 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
5:4
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
26.01.2019 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
0:1
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
26.01.2019 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
3:2
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
26.01.2019 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
4:1
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
26.01.2019 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
3:2
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
26.01.2019 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
6:6
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
26.01.2019 14:15
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
4:6
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
27.01.2019 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
5:0
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
27.01.2019 05:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
2:3
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
27.01.2019 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
2:2
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
27.01.2019 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
1:4
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
27.01.2019 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
0:7
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
27.01.2019 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
3:3
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
27.01.2019 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
1:4
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
27.01.2019 11:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
5:1
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее