• 26 декабря 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    Новая генерация-Д
    6:6
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    4:5
  • 27 декабря 2019
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Сиб-Транзит
    4:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИГМА-К
    7:3
    ЗиК
    Ухта-Д
    3:1
    А-Тур
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    0:1
  • 28 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    3:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Нефтяник
    2:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:4
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    0:6
    ЗиК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИБИРЯК
    2:11
  • 29 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    Нефтяник
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    8:1
    Кеху Электрик
    ЗиК
    2:9
  • 24 января 2020
    СИГМА-К
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:6
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:1
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:5
    Кеху Электрик
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:14
    ФАКЕЛ
    Нефтяник
    3:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    ЗиК
    3:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Ухта-Д
    5:3
  • 25 января 2020
    Кеху Электрик
    Новая генерация-Д
    3:3
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:3
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:1
    А-Тур
    Нефтяник
    2:3
    ЗиК
    ГД НАДЫМ
    4:3
    Ухта-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:6
    СИБИРЯК
    СИГМА-К
    8:1
  • 26 января 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИГМА-К
    /
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Кеху Электрик
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    А-Тур
    /
    ЗиК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 16 22
Костяной Иван 13 12
Марков Михаил 15 6
Дунец Александр 16 5
Комаров Иван 16 4
Осипов Максим 2 3
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Половых Александр 16 3
Киселев Александр 16 2
Полянский Яков 16 2
Аманбаев Донёр 2 1
Сухоносов Максим 2 1
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 16 1
подробная таблица

1 тур

Конференция «Восток»
СИГМА-К
Копейск
2:8
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Воскресенье, 13 октября 2019 13:45
Копейск
  • 12
    Чигрин Александр (в)
  • 28
    Алегин Артем (в)
  • 5
    Киселев Александр
  • 8
    ‘ 39
    Половых Александр
  • 9
    Дунец Александр
  • 11
    ‘ 5
    Комаров Иван
  • 13
    ‘ 13
    Костяной Иван
  • 14
    Шпедт Иван
  • 15
    ‘ 2 ‘ 6
    Фирсов Сергей
  • 17
    Лайпеков Виталий
  • 20
    ‘ 19 ‘ 29
    Кузнецов Никита
  • 21
    ‘ 34
    Марков Михаил
  • 27
    Полянский Яков
  • 29
    Косолапов Виктор
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 39
    Половых - 2:8
  • ‘ 34
    Марков - 2:7
  • ‘ 29
    Кузнецов - 2:6
  • ‘ 19
    Кузнецов - 2:5
  • ‘ 13
    Костяной - 2:4
  • ‘ 12
    Петухов Юрий - 2:3
  • ‘ 6
    Фирсов - 1:3
  • ‘ 5
    Иван Комаров - 1:2
  • ‘ 4
    Присмаков Николай - 1:1
  • ‘ 2
    Фирсов - 0:1