• 26 декабря 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    Новая генерация-Д
    6:6
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    4:5
  • 27 декабря 2019
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Сиб-Транзит
    4:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИГМА-К
    7:3
    ЗиК
    Ухта-Д
    3:1
    А-Тур
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    0:1
  • 28 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    3:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Нефтяник
    2:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:4
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    0:6
    ЗиК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИБИРЯК
    2:11
  • 29 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    Нефтяник
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    8:1
    Кеху Электрик
    ЗиК
    2:9
  • 24 января 2020
    СИГМА-К
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:6
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:1
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:5
    Кеху Электрик
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:14
    ФАКЕЛ
    Нефтяник
    3:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    ЗиК
    3:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Ухта-Д
    5:3
  • 25 января 2020
    Кеху Электрик
    Новая генерация-Д
    3:3
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:3
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:1
    А-Тур
    Нефтяник
    2:3
    ЗиК
    ГД НАДЫМ
    4:3
    Ухта-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:6
    СИБИРЯК
    СИГМА-К
    8:1
  • 26 января 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИГМА-К
    /
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Кеху Электрик
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    А-Тур
    /
    ЗиК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 16 22
Костяной Иван 13 12
Марков Михаил 15 6
Дунец Александр 16 5
Комаров Иван 16 4
Осипов Максим 2 3
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Половых Александр 16 3
Киселев Александр 16 2
Полянский Яков 16 2
Аманбаев Донёр 2 1
Сухоносов Максим 2 1
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 16 1
подробная таблица

4 тур

Конференция «Восток»
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
4:2
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Пятница, 13 декабря 2019 18:30
Екатеринбург
  • 1
    Краев Артем (в)
  • 28
    Алегин Артем (в)
  • 4
    Горин Егор
  • 5
    Киселев Александр
  • 8
    Половых Александр
  • 9
    Дунец Александр
  • 11
    Комаров Иван
  • 13
    ‘ 11
    Костяной Иван
  • 20
    ‘ 20
    Кузнецов Никита
  • 21
    Марков Михаил
  • 27
    Полянский Яков
  • 29
    Косолапов Виктор
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 40
    Клепиков Юрий - 4:2
  • ‘ 35
    Манукян Гамлет - 3:2
  • ‘ 25
    Карагезов Демис - 2:2
  • ‘ 20
    Кузнецов - 1:2!
  • ‘ 13
    Санников - 1:1
  • ‘ 11
    Костяной - 0:1