• 04 марта 2020
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:11
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    4:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Нефтяник
    10:0
  • 05 марта 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    4:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    Нефтяник
    5:1
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    5:1
  • 06 марта 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:8
    Ухта-Д
    ЗиК
    1:6
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:7
    СИГМА-К
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:3
    ГД НАДЫМ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Кеху Электрик
    7:3
    СИБИРЯК
    А-Тур
    4:1
  • 07 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:2
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    8:2
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
  • 08 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    5:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Новая генерация-Д
    5:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ЗиК
    3:4
    Кеху Электрик
    СИГМА-К
    2:4
  • 01 августа 2020
    ЗиК
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    /
    Оргхим
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 04 августа 2020
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    ЗиК
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    Оргхим
    /
    КПРФ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    /
  • 01 сентября 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    КПРФ
    /
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 22 33
Костяной Иван 19 13
Осипов Максим 8 10
Дунец Александр 21 10
Марков Михаил 21 9
Киселев Александр 22 5
Половых Александр 19 4
Комаров Иван 21 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Аманбаев Донёр 8 3
Полянский Яков 22 3
Манукян Гамлет 5 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Сухоносов Максим 6 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 22 1
подробная таблица

VII тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
3:3
(1:2)
Вторник, 25 ноября 2014 21:00
  • 0
    ‘ 11
    Круг Евгений
  • 1
    Павлаков Дмитрий
  • 5
    Макагонов Михаил
  • 11
    Орлов Сергей
  • 19
    ‘ 43
    Шпед Евгений
  • 20
    Крупочкин Вадим
  • 24
    Орлов Антон
  • 0
    Дадищев Сергей (в)
  • 11
    ‘ 20
    Кандаков Дмитрий
  • 79
    ‘ 31
    Бочаров Григорий
  • 90
    Сапрыкин Николай
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 47
    Пименов Андрей (3:3)
  • ‘ 43
    Шред Евгений (2:3)
  • ‘ 41
    Гориченко Артем
  • ‘ 31
    Бочаров Григорий (1:3)
  • ‘ 20
    Кандаков Дмитрий (1:2)
  • ‘ 17
    Захаренко Игорь (1:1)
  • ‘ 11
    Круг Евгений (1:0)