КАЛЕНДАРЬ
  • 04 марта 2020
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:11
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    4:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Нефтяник
    10:0
  • 05 марта 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    4:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    Нефтяник
    5:1
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    5:1
  • 06 марта 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:8
    Ухта-Д
    ЗиК
    1:6
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:7
    СИГМА-К
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:3
    ГД НАДЫМ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Кеху Электрик
    7:3
    СИБИРЯК
    А-Тур
    4:1
  • 07 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:2
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    8:2
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
  • 08 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    5:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Новая генерация-Д
    5:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ЗиК
    3:4
    Кеху Электрик
    СИГМА-К
    2:4
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 22 33
Костяной Иван 19 13
Осипов Максим 8 10
Дунец Александр 21 10
Марков Михаил 21 9
Киселев Александр 22 5
Половых Александр 19 4
Комаров Иван 21 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Аманбаев Донёр 8 3
Полянский Яков 22 3
Манукян Гамлет 5 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Сухоносов Максим 6 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 22 1
подробная таблица

IV тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
2:5
(1:3)
Вторник, 27 октября 2015 19:00
Новокузнецк
  • 3
    Данилов Николай
  • 5
    Орлов Николай
  • 7
    Гафиатулин Руслан
  • 10
    Панов Максим
  • 11
    Хатценко Виталий
  • 12
    Волков Роман
  • 12
    ‘ 32
    Жигульский Сергей
  • 14
    ‘ 20
    Филюков Михаил
  • 16
    Мельников Константин
  • 18
    Острик Михаил
  • 22
    ‘ 44
    Капризов Антон
  • 88
    Жулейкин Евгений
  • 0
    Скворцов Евгений
  • 2
    ‘ 10 ‘ 24
    Иванеко Никита
  • 8
    Носков Андрей
  • 88
    ‘ 17
    Власовец Евгений
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 44
    Капризов Антон(2:5)
  • ‘ 37
    Коваленко Денис(1:5)
  • ‘ 36
    Кемеров Роман(1:4)
  • ‘ 32
    Жигульский Сергей
  • ‘ 24
    Иванеко Никита(1:3)
  • ‘ 20
    Филюков Михаил(1:2)
  • ‘ 17
    Власовец Евгений(0:2)
  • ‘ 10
    Иванеко Никита(0:1)