• 09 октября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    Ухта-Д
    7:4
    Корпорация АСИ
    МФК Глазов
    7:1
    СК "УрФУ"
    ФАКЕЛ
    0:5
    СИГМА-К
    ГТС Самара
    5:5
    ЗиК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    4:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    2:1
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    0:3
  • 10 октября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    А-Тур
    2:4
    Корпорация АСИ
    Ухта-Д
    5:1
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИГМА-К
    7:5
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    2:0
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЗиК
    5:6
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:1
    МФК Глазов
    СИБИРЯК
    2:3
  • 11 октября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    МФК Глазов
    6:3
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    1:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    0:4
    ГТС Самара
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:4
    ЗиК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    5:3
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    4:7
    Ухта-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    1:4
  • 23 октября 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
  • 24 октября 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
  • 25 октября 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Костяной Иван 3 4
Осипов Максим 3 2
Фирсов Сергей 3 1
Марков Михаил 3 1
Иванеко Никита 3 1
подробная таблица

IV тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
6:3
(4:1)
Вторник, 27 октября 2015 21:00
Новосибирск
  • 1
    Певзнер Роман (в)
  • 4
    ‘ 24
    Жаров Егор
  • 6
    ‘ 12
    Алоян Рустам
  • 7
    Миннигалеев Владимир
  • 8
    ‘ 32
    Ремез Дмитрий
  • 11
    ‘ 16
    Комаров Иван
  • 17
    ‘ 9 ‘ 39
    Токарев Никита
  • 96
    ‘ 50
    Киселев Александр
  • 0
    Широков Павел
  • 0
    Кочнев Денис
  • 0
    Роговой Влад
  • 8
    Морозов Игорь
  • 12
    ‘ 42 ‘ 49
    Зверев Александр
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Киселев Александр(6:3)
  • ‘ 49
    Зверев Александр
  • ‘ 44
    Аманбаев Донёр(5:3)
  • ‘ 42
    Зверев Александр(5:2)
  • ‘ 39
    Токарев Никита
  • ‘ 32
    Ремез Дмитрий(5:1)
  • ‘ 24
    Жаров Егор(4:1)
  • ‘ 21
    Марков Артем(3:1)
  • ‘ 16
    Комаров Иван(3:0)
  • ‘ 12
    Алоян Рустам(2:0)
  • ‘ 9
    Токарев Никита(1:0)