• 10 декабря 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    7:4
  • 11 декабря 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:0
  • 12 декабря 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:3
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    0:5
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЗиК
    5:0
    Сиб-Транзит
    СК "УрФУ"
    5:0
  • 13 декабря 2020
    СК "УрФУ"
    СИБИРЯК
    0:5
    Корпорация АСИ
    СК "УрФУ"
    5:0
    ЗиК
    Сиб-Транзит
    0:5
  • 18 декабря 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    6:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    МФК Глазов
    0:1
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    2:9
    ГТС Самара
    Ухта-Д
    5:3
  • 19 декабря 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    0:3
    МФК Глазов
    СИГМА-К
    7:0
    А-Тур
    ГТС Самара
    5:4
  • 20 декабря 2020
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:6
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    А-Тур
    2:2
    СИГМА-К
    Ухта-Д
    4:3
    ГТС Самара
    МФК Глазов
    4:5
  • 22 января 2021
    СИГМА-К
    ГТС Самара
    /
  • 24 января 2021
    ГТС Самара
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
  • 25 января 2021
    СИГМА-К
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
  • 29 января 2021
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 30 января 2021
    ФАКЕЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 31 января 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    А-Тур
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 12 10
Осипов Максим 12 9
Костяной Иван 12 9
Марков Михаил 12 6
Покотыло Сергей 9 5
Манукян Гамлет 11 5
Аманбаев Донёр 12 5
Дунец Александр 9 3
Фирсов Сергей 11 3
Иванеко Никита 6 2
Полянский Яков 12 2
Сивцов Данил 1 1
подробная таблица

VI тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
4:8
(-:-)
Вторник, 10 ноября 2015 20:00
  • 0
    Макаров Александр (в)
  • 0
    Гречнев Павел
  • 0
    Ильин Вадим
  • 4
    ‘ 11
    Идиатулин Расим
  • 6
    Шилин Александр
  • 7
    ‘ 43
    Васильев Антон
  • 8
    ‘ 4
    Радюков Михаил
  • 9
    ‘ 32 ‘ 50
    Стеклов Михаил
  • 0
    Леонов Артем (в)
  • 0
    Роговой Влад
  • 0
    ‘ 47
    Широков Павел
  • 8
    ‘ 3
    Морозов Игорь
  • 12
    ‘ 35 ‘ 35 ‘ 49 ‘ 50
    Зверев Александр
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Стеклов Михаил(4:8)
  • ‘ 50
    Дикунов Данил(3:8)
  • ‘ 50
    Зверев Александр(3:7)
  • ‘ 49
    Зверев Александр(3:6)
  • ‘ 48
    Дикунов Данил(3:5)
  • ‘ 47
    Широков Павел(3:4)
  • ‘ 43
    Васильев Антон
  • ‘ 35
    Зверев Александр(3:3)
  • ‘ 35
    Зверев Александр(3:2)
  • ‘ 32
    Стеклов Михаил(3:1)
  • ‘ 11
    Идиатулин Расим(2:1)
  • ‘ 4
    Радюков Михаил(1:1)
  • ‘ 3
    Морозов Игорь(0:1)