• 14 февраля 2020
    ЗиК
    ФАКЕЛ
    5:8
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:2
    Кеху Электрик
    А-Тур
    1:4
    Новая генерация-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Нефтяник
    2:0
    Сиб-Транзит
    Корпорация АСИ
    2:7
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    3:9
  • 15 февраля 2020
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Новая генерация-Д
    1:4
    СИГМА-К
    ГД НАДЫМ
    2:8
    А-Тур
    ЗиК
    3:3
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    5:1
    Нефтяник
    Кеху Электрик
    0:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИБИРЯК
    2:5
  • 16 февраля 2020
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИГМА-К
    3:7
    Нефтяник
    ЗиК
    0:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:4
    Кеху Электрик
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:4
    Ухта-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    3:4
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    А-Тур
    5:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИБИРЯК
    5:4
  • 04 марта 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    Нефтяник
    /
  • 05 марта 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
  • 06 марта 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    А-Тур
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 19 26
Костяной Иван 16 12
Марков Михаил 18 8
Дунец Александр 19 8
Осипов Максим 5 7
Комаров Иван 18 4
Киселев Александр 19 4
Половых Александр 19 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Аманбаев Донёр 5 2
Полянский Яков 19 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Сухоносов Максим 3 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 19 1
подробная таблица

VIII тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
8:3
(5:1)
Вторник, 24 ноября 2015 19:00
Новокузнецк
  • 1
    Заугаров Вадим
  • 3
    ‘ 3 ‘ 15
    Данилов Николай
  • 5
    ‘ 50
    Орлов Николай
  • 7
    Гафиатулин Руслан
  • 10
    ‘ 7 ‘ 31 ‘ 33
    Панов Максим
  • 11
    ‘ 17
    Хатценко Виталий
  • 12
    Волков Роман
  • 14
    ‘ 21 ‘ 35
    Филюков Михаил
  • 16
    Мельников Константин
  • 18
    Острик Михаил
  • 22
    Капризов Антон
  • 0
    Гречнев Павел
  • 0
    ‘ 50
    Светоносов Иван
  • 0
    Ильин Вадим
  • 0
    ‘ 50
    Светоносов Иван
  • 4
    Идиатулин Расим
  • 6
    ‘ 24
    Шилин Александр
  • 8
    ‘ 28
    Радюков Михаил
  • 9
    Стеклов Михаил
  • 13
    Кириллов Кирилл
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Орлов Николай(8:3)
  • ‘ 50
    Светоносов Иван(7:3)
  • ‘ 35
    Филюков Михаил(6:2)
  • ‘ 33
    Панов Максим
  • ‘ 31
    Панов Максим(7:2)
  • ‘ 28
    Радюков Михаил(5:2)
  • ‘ 24
    Шилин Александр(5:1)
  • ‘ 21
    Филюков Михаил(5:0)
  • ‘ 17
    Хатценко Виталий(4:0)
  • ‘ 15
    Данилов Николай(3:0)
  • ‘ 7
    Панов Максим(2:0)
  • ‘ 3
    Данилов Николай(1:0)