• 26 декабря 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    Новая генерация-Д
    6:6
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    4:5
  • 27 декабря 2019
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Сиб-Транзит
    4:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИГМА-К
    7:3
    ЗиК
    Ухта-Д
    3:1
    А-Тур
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    0:1
  • 28 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    3:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Нефтяник
    2:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:4
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    0:6
    ЗиК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИБИРЯК
    2:11
  • 29 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    Нефтяник
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    8:1
    Кеху Электрик
    ЗиК
    2:9
  • 24 января 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    Ухта-Д
    /
  • 25 января 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    СИГМА-К
    /
  • 26 января 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 14 18
Костяной Иван 11 11
Марков Михаил 13 6
Дунец Александр 14 4
Комаров Иван 14 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Половых Александр 14 3
Киселев Александр 14 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 14 1
Полянский Яков 14 1
подробная таблица

II тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
3:4
(1:1)
Вторник, 18 октября 2016 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 23
    Иноземцев Дмитрий (в)
  • 4
    Жаров Егор
  • 6
    Алоян Рустам
  • 7
    Миннигалеев Владимир
  • 11
    ‘ 45
    Комаров Иван
  • 20
    ‘ 13
    Махмадаминов Шохрух
  • 34
    Туляков Дмитрий
  • 96
    ‘ 29 ‘ 35
    Ольбрехт Богдан
  • 11
    Кандаков Дмитрий
  • 16
    Смагулов Ренат
  • 79
    ‘ 43 ‘ 12
    Бочаров Григорий
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 45
    Комаров Иван
  • ‘ 43
    Бочаров Григорий(3:4)
  • ‘ 35
    Захаренко Игорь
  • ‘ 35
    Ольбрехт Багдан(3:3)
  • ‘ 33
    Назаров Дмитрий(2:3)
  • ‘ 31
    Мазурек Антон(2:2)
  • ‘ 29
    Ольбрехт Багдан(2:1)
  • ‘ 18
    Токарев Никита(1:1)
  • ‘ 13
    Махмадаминов Шахрух(1:1)
  • ‘ 12
    Бочаров Григорий