КАЛЕНДАРЬ
  • 26 февраля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    8:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    7:3
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    2:4
    СИБИРЯК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    3:1
  • 27 февраля 2021
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
    А-Тур
    МФК Глазов
    2:0
    Корпорация АСИ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    10:1
    СК "УрФУ"
    ГТС Самара
    7:6
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:7
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
  • 28 февраля 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СК "УрФУ"
    10:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:2
    МФК Глазов
    Ухта-Д
    1:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    1:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    6:4
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:0
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 20 18
Осипов Максим 20 13
Покотыло Сергей 16 10
Костяной Иван 20 10
Дунец Александр 17 8
Марков Михаил 20 8
Аманбаев Донёр 20 8
Манукян Гамлет 16 5
Фирсов Сергей 19 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Сивцов Данил 6 2
Полянский Яков 19 2
подробная таблица

V тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
5:6
(0:0)
Гамма-групп
Новосибирск
Вторник, 08 ноября 2016 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 23
    Иноземцев Дмитрий (в)
  • 4
    ‘ 43
    Жаров Егор
  • 5
    ‘ 29
    Поколыто Сергей
  • 6
    Алоян Рустам
  • 7
    ‘ 48
    Миннигалеев Владимир
  • 8
    Ремез Дмитрий
  • 11
    Комаров Иван
  • 23
    ‘ 31 ‘ 33
    Костяной Иван
  • 34
    Туляков Дмитрий
  • 70
    Сулейманов Артур
  • 96
    Ольбрехт Богдан
  • 0
    ‘ 47
    Акст Дмитрий (в)
  • 0
    ‘ 50
    Сафаргалиев Андрей
  • 0
    Соболев Александр
  • 0
    Кителев Дмитрий
  • 0
    Кузнецов Станислав
  • 0
    ‘ 38 ‘ 40
    Серов Михаил
  • 10
    ‘ 24
    Филиппов Александр
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Бахманлы Рауф(5:6)
  • ‘ 50
    Сафаргалиев Андрей(5:5)
  • ‘ 48
    Миннигалеев Владимир(5:4)
  • ‘ 47
    Акст Дмитрий(4:4)
  • ‘ 43
    Жаров Егор(4:3)
  • ‘ 42
    Бахманлы Рауф(3:3)
  • ‘ 42
    Бахманлы Рауф(3:3)
  • ‘ 40
    Серов Михаил(3:2)
  • ‘ 38
    Серов Михаил(3:1)
  • ‘ 33
    Костяной Иван(3:0)
  • ‘ 31
    Костяной Иван(2:0)
  • ‘ 29
    Поколыто Сергей(1:0)
  • ‘ 24
    Филиппов Александр