КАЛЕНДАРЬ
  • 23 октября 2020
    МФК Глазов
    А-Тур
    3:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:4
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ГТС Самара
    6:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Сиб-Транзит
    7:2
  • 24 октября 2020
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИГМА-К
    2:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    А-Тур
    2:3
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    1:6
    Ухта-Д
    МФК Глазов
    2:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:0
  • 25 октября 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    ГТС Самара
    5:5
    А-Тур
    Ухта-Д
    4:3
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СИГМА-К
    4:1
    МФК Глазов
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    3:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    СИБИРЯК
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:2
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Костяной Иван 5 5
Кузнецов Никита 5 3
Осипов Максим 5 3
Аманбаев Донёр 5 2
Манукян Гамлет 5 2
Фирсов Сергей 5 2
Марков Михаил 5 2
Иванеко Никита 3 1
Полянский Яков 5 1
подробная таблица

Х тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
8:4
(3:0)
Гамма-групп
Новосибирск
Вторник, 13 декабря 2016 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 12
    ‘ 45
    Чигрин Александр (в)
  • 23
    ‘ 32
    Иноземцев Дмитрий (в)
  • 4
    ‘ 28
    Жаров Егор
  • 6
    ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам
  • 7
    Миннигалеев Владимир
  • 8
    Ремез Дмитрий
  • 15
    ‘ 17
    Фирсов Сергей
  • 23
    ‘ 49
    Костяной Иван
  • 34
    ‘ 50
    Туляков Дмитрий
  • 70
    Сулейманов Артур
  • 96
    Ольбрехт Богдан
  • 0
    ‘ 50 ‘ 50
    Акст Дмитрий (в)
  • 0
    ‘ 13
    Непомнящих Алексей
  • 0
    Соболев Александр
  • 0
    Серов Михаил
  • 0
    ‘ 37 ‘ 19
    Кителев Дмитрий
  • 0
    Архипов Александр
  • 10
    ‘ 47
    Филиппов Александр
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Акст Дмитрий(8:4)
  • ‘ 50
    Акст Дмитрий
  • ‘ 50
    Туляков Дмитрий(8:3)
  • ‘ 49
    Костяной Иван(7:3)
  • ‘ 47
    Филиппов Александр(6:3)
  • ‘ 45
    Чигрин Александр(6:2)
  • ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам
  • ‘ 37
    Кителев Дмитрий(5:2)
  • ‘ 36
    Василенко Илья(5:1)
  • ‘ 32
    Иноземцев Дмитрий (5:0)
  • ‘ 28
    Жаров Егор(4:0)
  • ‘ 19
    Кителев Дмитрий(3:0)
  • ‘ 17
    Фирсов Сергей(3:0)
  • ‘ 15
    Чурляев Владимир(2:0)
  • ‘ 13
    Непомнящих Алексей
  • ‘ 12
    Чурляев Владимир(1:0)