Туры

1 тур (25.11.2022 - 02.12.2022)

Юниорлига U-18

Тур
25.11.2022 05:00
УХТА
УХТА
Ухта
4:1
Поморье
Архангельск
Подробнее
25.11.2022 05:00
Норман
Норман
Нижегородская область
6:3
Новая генерация
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
25.11.2022 05:00
СИНАРА
СИНАРА
Екатеринбург
9:1
Ровесник
Вологда
Подробнее
26.11.2022 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ
ТЮМЕНЬ
Тюмень
2:5
Норман
Нижегородская область
Подробнее
26.11.2022 05:00
Ровесник
Вологда
4:2
УХТА
Ухта
Подробнее
26.11.2022 05:00
Поморье
Поморье
Архангельск
0:7
СИНАРА
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
27.11.2022 05:00
Поморье
Поморье
Архангельск
2:4
ТЮМЕНЬ
Тюмень
Подробнее
27.11.2022 05:00
УХТА
УХТА
Ухта
-:-
Норман
Нижегородская область
Подробнее
27.11.2022 05:00
Новая генерация
Новая генерация
Сыктывкар
5:2
Ровесник
Вологда
Подробнее
28.11.2022 05:00
Новая генерация
Новая генерация
Сыктывкар
6:2
Поморье
Архангельск
Подробнее
28.11.2022 05:00
Ровесник
Вологда
5:4
ТЮМЕНЬ
Тюмень
Подробнее
28.11.2022 05:00
СИНАРА
СИНАРА
Екатеринбург
1:0
Норман
Нижегородская область
Подробнее
29.11.2022 05:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
Норильск
1:1
ЮГРА-Юкиор
ХМАО
Подробнее
29.11.2022 05:00
Кристалл
Кристалл
Санкт-Петербург
0:6
Газпром-Югра
Югорск
Подробнее
29.11.2022 05:00
КПРФ
КПРФ
Москва
4:5
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
29.11.2022 18:30
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
Москва
1:6
СИБИРЯК (18 лет)
Новосибирск
Подробнее
30.11.2022 05:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
Норильск
1:4
Газпром-Югра
Югорск
Подробнее
30.11.2022 05:00
Кристалл
Кристалл
Санкт-Петербург
3:8
ЮГРА-Юкиор
ХМАО
Подробнее
30.11.2022 05:00
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
Москва
3:8
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
01.12.2022 05:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
Норильск
4:5
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
01.12.2022 05:00
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
Москва
2:3
ЮГРА-Юкиор
ХМАО
Подробнее
01.12.2022 05:00
КПРФ
КПРФ
Москва
0:6
Газпром-Югра
Югорск
Подробнее
01.12.2022 15:00
Кристалл
Кристалл
Санкт-Петербург
4:5
СИБИРЯК (18 лет)
Новосибирск
Подробнее
01.12.2022 20:15
КПРФ
КПРФ
Москва
3:2
СИБИРЯК (18 лет)
Новосибирск
Подробнее
02.12.2022 05:00
Кристалл
Кристалл
Санкт-Петербург
4:3
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
02.12.2022 05:00
КПРФ
КПРФ
Москва
1:3
ЮГРА-Юкиор
ХМАО
Подробнее
02.12.2022 05:00
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
Москва
1:7
Газпром-Югра
Югорск
Подробнее
02.12.2022 16:45
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
Норильск
3:2
СИБИРЯК (18 лет)
Новосибирск
Подробнее