• 16 октября 2021
    КПРФ 2
    Газпром-Югра-Д
    2:3
    Норман
    ФАКЕЛ ГТС
    2:3
    Поморье
    Голден ИГЛ
    2:5
    ЗАРЯ
    ЛКС
    4:2
    СИБИРЯК
    Спартак-Донецк
    4:5
  • 17 октября 2021
    СПАРТАК
    Саратов-Волга
    5:5
  • 01 декабря 2021
    Ростов
    Новая генерация-Д
    6:2
  • 04 декабря 2021
    КПРФ 2
    Новая генерация-Д
    7:2
    ЗАРЯ
    Ростов
    7:4
    ЛКС
    Спартак-Донецк
    3:4
    Саратов-Волга
    Газпром-Югра-Д
    7:7
    Поморье
    СИБИРЯК
    3:5
  • 05 декабря 2021
    СПАРТАК
    Норман
    /
    Голден ИГЛ
    ФАКЕЛ ГТС
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 11 11
Осипов Максим 11 6
Кварацхелия Джано 11 6
Горелов Алексей 9 5
Марков Михаил 6 4
Гавтадзе Гиорги 7 4
Ананьев Роман 11 4
Покотыло Сергей 9 2
Фирсов Сергей 5 1
Аманбаев Донёр 10 1
Павлов Андрей 10 1
Осиновский Кирилл 11 1
подробная таблица

II тур

Групповой этап
Никарс
Рига
6:8
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Среда, 22 февраля 2017 20:00
Рига
  • 0
    Мартыньш Боярс (в)
  • 1
    Астраханцев Антон (в)
  • 16
    Неретс Каспар (в)
  • 2
    ‘ 32
    Пастарс Янис
  • 3
    Алексеев Андрей
  • 5
    ‘ 13
    Дацко Игорь
  • 6
    Кадини Рафаэл Нунес
  • 7
    ‘ 8 ‘ 50
    Сень Максим
  • 10
    ‘ 20
    Вилела Рафаэл Карвальо
  • 11
    ‘ 19
    Аванесов Игорь
  • 12
    Вандерсон Гомес Диас
  • 12
    Колесников Артем
  • 17
    ‘ 49
    Забаровский Дмитрий
  • 18
    Бакланов Андрей
  • 21
    ‘ 23
    Архипов-Прокофьев Юрий
  • 31
    Ерофеев Артур
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 9
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    ‘ 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    ‘ 19
    Главатских Роман
  • 31
    Костяной Иван
  • 77
    ‘ 8 ‘ 26
    Сими Сайотти
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    8:6
  • ‘ 49
    8:5
  • ‘ 49
    7:5
  • ‘ 46
    7:4
  • ‘ 44
    6:4
  • ‘ 32
    5:4
  • ‘ 26
    5:2
  • ‘ 23
    4:3
  • ‘ 20
  • ‘ 19
    4:2
  • ‘ 19
    3:2
  • ‘ 13
  • ‘ 10
    3:1
  • ‘ 8
    2:1
  • ‘ 8
    2:0
  • ‘ 3
    1:0