Туры
I тур (13.10.2017 - 23.10.2017) |
II тур (26.10.2017 - 09.11.2017) |
III тур (07.11.2017 - 19.11.2017) |
IV тур (01.12.2017 - 10.12.2017) |
V тур (22.12.2017 - 24.12.2017) |
VI тур (11.01.2018 - 14.01.2018) |
VII тур (02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018) |
VIII тур (23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018) |
Тур IX (15.03.2018 - 18.03.2018) |
Тур X (03.04.2018 - 08.04.2018) |
Тур
|
||||||
02.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
6:4 |
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
|
Подробнее | |
02.02.2018 | 05:00 |
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
|
12:4 |
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
|
Подробнее | |
02.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
8:1 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
Подробнее | |
02.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
1:1 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
Подробнее | |
02.02.2018 | 05:00 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
3:6 |
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
|
Подробнее | |
02.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
|
3:5 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
Подробнее | |
02.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
5:6 |
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
02.02.2018 | 16:00 |
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
|
3:7 |
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
|
Подробнее | |
03.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
7:4 |
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
|
Подробнее | |
03.02.2018 | 05:00 |
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
|
5:4 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
03.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
|
4:6 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
Подробнее | |
03.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
4:5 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
Подробнее | |
03.02.2018 | 05:00 |
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
|
8:1 |
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
|
Подробнее | |
03.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
|
3:3 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
Подробнее | |
03.02.2018 | 05:00 |
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
|
2:3 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
03.02.2018 | 14:00 |
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
1:5 |
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
|
Подробнее | |
04.02.2018 | 05:00 |
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
|
3:7 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
04.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
0:3 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
Подробнее | |
04.02.2018 | 05:00 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
7:3 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
Подробнее | |
04.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
|
3:2 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
Подробнее | |
04.02.2018 | 05:00 |
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
|
2:3 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
Подробнее | |
04.02.2018 | 05:00 |
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
|
0:5 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
04.02.2018 | 05:00 |
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
|
2:1 |
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
04.02.2018 | 17:00 |
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
|
3:4 |
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
|
Подробнее |