• 16-17 февраля 2024
    Новая генерация
    Сиб-Транзит
    4:6 7:5
    УХТА
    ЛКС
    7:2 5:2
    Газпром-Югра
    КПРФ
    2:0 4:2
    СИНАРА
    Норильский никель
    0:2 3:1
  • 17-18 февраля 2024
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    Кристалл
    8:3 4:4
    Торпедо
    СИБИРЯК
    4:4 7:3
  • 01-02 марта 2024
    КПРФ
    УХТА
    /
    ЛКС
    Торпедо
    /
    Кристалл
    Новая генерация
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    /
  • 02-03 марта 2024
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА
    /
    Норильский никель
    Газпром-Югра
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Катанэ Дмитрий 25 12
Ситников Александр 21 10
Сивцов Данил 19 7
Попов Илья 20 7
Фирсов Сергей 28 6
Кварацхелия Джано 30 6
Лайпеков Виталий 26 5
Будин Дмитрий 29 5
Максимов Артём 26 3
Фомин Евгений 29 3
Леготин Дмитрий 5 1
Ржевский Дмитрий 8 1
подробная таблица

Х тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
8:4
(3:0)
Гамма-групп
Новосибирск
Вторник, 13 декабря 2016 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 12
    ‘ 45
    Чигрин Александр (в)
  • 23
    ‘ 32
    Иноземцев Дмитрий (в)
  • 4
    ‘ 28
    Жаров Егор
  • 6
    ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам
  • 7
    Миннигалеев Владимир
  • 8
    Ремез Дмитрий
  • 15
    ‘ 17
    Фирсов Сергей
  • 23
    ‘ 49
    Костяной Иван
  • 34
    ‘ 50
    Туляков Дмитрий
  • 70
    Сулейманов Артур
  • 96
    Ольбрехт Богдан
  • 0
    ‘ 50 ‘ 50
    Акст Дмитрий (в)
  • 0
    ‘ 13
    Непомнящих Алексей
  • 0
    Соболев Александр
  • 0
    Серов Михаил
  • 0
    ‘ 37 ‘ 19
    Кителев Дмитрий
  • 0
    Архипов Александр
  • 10
    ‘ 47
    Филиппов Александр
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Акст Дмитрий(8:4)
  • ‘ 50
    Акст Дмитрий
  • ‘ 50
    Туляков Дмитрий(8:3)
  • ‘ 49
    Костяной Иван(7:3)
  • ‘ 47
    Филиппов Александр(6:3)
  • ‘ 45
    Чигрин Александр(6:2)
  • ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам
  • ‘ 37
    Кителев Дмитрий(5:2)
  • ‘ 36
    Василенко Илья(5:1)
  • ‘ 32
    Иноземцев Дмитрий (5:0)
  • ‘ 28
    Жаров Егор(4:0)
  • ‘ 19
    Кителев Дмитрий(3:0)
  • ‘ 17
    Фирсов Сергей(3:0)
  • ‘ 15
    Чурляев Владимир(2:0)
  • ‘ 13
    Непомнящих Алексей
  • ‘ 12
    Чурляев Владимир(1:0)