Туры

I тур (02.11.2017 - 09.11.2017)

Суперлига. Младшие юноши

Тур
02.11.2017 05:00
Дина (16)
Дина (16)
Москва
9:0
Автодор (16)
Смоленск
Подробнее
02.11.2017 05:00
КПРФ (16)
КПРФ (16)
Москва
1:2
Политех (16)
Санкт-Петербург
Подробнее
03.11.2017 05:00
Политех (16)
Политех (16)
Санкт-Петербург
2:7
Дина (16)
Москва
Подробнее
03.11.2017 05:00
Автодор (16)
Автодор (16)
Смоленск
2:5
КПРФ (16)
Москва
Подробнее
04.11.2017 05:00
Политех (16)
Политех (16)
Санкт-Петербург
10:1
Автодор (16)
Смоленск
Подробнее
04.11.2017 05:00
КПРФ (16)
КПРФ (16)
Москва
2:1
Дина (16)
Москва
Подробнее
06.11.2017 05:00
Ухта (16)
Ухта (16)
Ухта
1:0
Н. Никель (16)
Норильск
Подробнее
06.11.2017 05:00
Н. Генерация (16)
Н. Генерация (16)
Сыктывкар
4:5
СИБИРЯК (16)
Новосибирск
Подробнее
06.11.2017 05:00
Газ-Югра (16)
Газ-Югра (16)
Югорск
2:1
Синара (16)
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
06.11.2017 05:00
Прогресс (16)
Прогресс (16)
Глазов
0:7
Тюмень (16)
Тюмень
Подробнее
07.11.2017 05:00
Синара (16)
Синара (16)
Екатеринбург
5:2
Ухта (16)
Ухта
Подробнее
07.11.2017 05:00
СИБИРЯК (16)
СИБИРЯК (16)
Новосибирск
4:1
Прогресс (16)
Глазов
Подробнее
07.11.2017 05:00
Н. Никель (16)
Н. Никель (16)
Норильск
2:4
Газ-Югра (16)
Югорск
Подробнее
07.11.2017 05:00
Тюмень (16)
Тюмень (16)
Тюмень
6:0
Н. Генерация (16)
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
08.11.2017 05:00
Ухта (16)
Ухта (16)
Ухта
2:7
СИБИРЯК (16)
Новосибирск
Подробнее
08.11.2017 05:00
Н. Генерация (16)
Н. Генерация (16)
Сыктывкар
7:2
Н. Никель (16)
Норильск
Подробнее
08.11.2017 05:00
Прогресс (16)
Прогресс (16)
Глазов
1:7
Синара (16)
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
08.11.2017 05:00
Газ-Югра (16)
Газ-Югра (16)
Югорск
1:3
Тюмень (16)
Тюмень
Подробнее
09.11.2017 05:00
Тюмень (16)
Тюмень (16)
Тюмень
6:2
Ухта (16)
Ухта
Подробнее
09.11.2017 05:00
Н. Никель (16)
Н. Никель (16)
Норильск
3:2
Прогресс (16)
Глазов
Подробнее
09.11.2017 05:00
СИБИРЯК (16)
СИБИРЯК (16)
Новосибирск
2:5
Газ-Югра (16)
Югорск
Подробнее
09.11.2017 05:00
Синара (16)
Синара (16)
Екатеринбург
2:3
Н. Генерация (16)
Сыктывкар
Подробнее