Туры

1 тур (12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018)
2 тур (26.10.2018 - 29.10.2018)
3 тур (16.11.2018 - 26.11.2018)
4 тур (07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018)

Высшая лига (Восток)

Тур
07.12.2018 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
2:1
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
08.12.2018 13:30
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
4:1
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:43
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
2:11
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:43
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
7:3
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:44
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
1:3
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:44
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
5:1
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:44
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
1:6
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:45
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
0:5
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:45
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
2:2
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:46
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
7:2
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:46
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
2:2
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:46
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
4:5
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:46
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
7:4
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:47
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
7:3
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:47
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
3:4
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:48
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
0:4
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:48
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
3:2
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:49
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
6:4
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:49
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
4:4
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:49
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
6:1
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:49
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
3:6
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:50
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
7:2
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
09.12.2018 08:50
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
5:8
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
09.12.2018 15:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
3:3
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее