Туры

I тур (13.10.2017 - 23.10.2017)
II тур (26.10.2017 - 09.11.2017)
III тур (07.11.2017 - 19.11.2017)
IV тур (01.12.2017 - 10.12.2017)
V тур (22.12.2017 - 24.12.2017)
VI тур (11.01.2018 - 14.01.2018)
VII тур (02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018)
VIII тур (23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018)
Тур IX (15.03.2018 - 18.03.2018)
Тур X (03.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)

Высшая лига (Восток)

Тур
03.04.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
4:7
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
03.04.2018 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
0:7
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
Подробнее
04.04.2018 05:00
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
5:2
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
04.04.2018 05:00
СДЮШОР  "НЕФТЯНИК"
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
3:0
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
04.04.2018 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
4:7
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
05.04.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
5:6
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
Подробнее
05.04.2018 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
1:5
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
Подробнее
05.04.2018 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
2:6
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
06.04.2018 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
3:9
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
06.04.2018 05:00
СДЮШОР  "НЕФТЯНИК"
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
1:3
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
06.04.2018 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
3:0
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
06.04.2018 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
2:2
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
06.04.2018 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
4:3
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
06.04.2018 19:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
6:4
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
07.04.2018 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
5:1
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
07.04.2018 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
1:4
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
07.04.2018 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
8:4
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
07.04.2018 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
3:4
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
07.04.2018 16:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
6:3
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
08.04.2018 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
1:2
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
08.04.2018 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
0:1
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
08.04.2018 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
7:5
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
08.04.2018 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
6:2
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
08.04.2018 14:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
3:2
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее