Туры

I тур (18.10.2016 - 30.10.2016)
II тур (18.11.2016 - 04.12.2016)
III тур (02.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)
IV тур (16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016)
V тур (20.01.2017 - 29.01.2017)
VI тур (10.02.2017 - 12.02.2017)
VII тур (24.02.2017 - 27.02.2017)
VIII тур (08.03.2017 - 12.03.2017)
IX Тур (24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017)

Высшая лига (Восток)

Тур
24.03.2017 11:30
КПРФ С.Ш.31
КПРФ С.Ш.31
Уфа
0:3
Ишим-Тюмень-2
Ишим
Подробнее
24.03.2017 13:00
Витязь Газпром Трансгаз
Витязь Газпром Трансгаз
Уфа
3:2
Южный Урал
Челябинск
Подробнее
24.03.2017 14:00
Сигма-К
Сигма-К
Копейск
8:1
Калининец
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
24.03.2017 15:30
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
4:3
Курган
Курган
Подробнее
24.03.2017 16:00
ЗИК-УрФУ
ЗИК-УрФУ
Екатеринбург
3:6
Сибиряк-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
24.03.2017 18:30
Тюмень-Д
Тюмень-Д
Тюмень
2:2
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
24.03.2017 20:00
ДЮСШ Ямал
ДЮСШ Ямал
Новый Уренгой
7:1
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник"
Сургут
Подробнее
24.03.2017 22:00
Газпром добыча Надым
Газпром добыча Надым
Надым
-:-
Факел
Сургут
Подробнее
25.03.2017 15:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
-:-
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
Подробнее
25.03.2017 17:00
Сибиряк-Д
Сибиряк-Д
Новосибирск
-:-
Курган
Курган
Подробнее
25.03.2017 18:30
Тюмень-Д
Тюмень-Д
Тюмень
-:-
ЗИК-УрФУ
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
25.03.2017 19:30
Витязь Газпром Трансгаз
Витязь Газпром Трансгаз
Уфа
-:-
Сигма-К
Копейск
Подробнее
25.03.2017 20:00
Газпром добыча Надым
Газпром добыча Надым
Надым
-:-
ДЮСШ Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
25.03.2017 21:00
Южный Урал
Южный Урал
Челябинск
-:-
КПРФ С.Ш.31
Уфа
Подробнее
25.03.2017 22:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник"
Сургут
-:-
Факел
Сургут
Подробнее
25.03.2017 22:30
Калининец
Калининец
Екатеринбург
-:-
Ишим-Тюмень-2
Ишим
Подробнее
26.03.2017 14:00
Сибиряк-Д
Сибиряк-Д
Новосибирск
-:-
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
26.03.2017 15:30
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
-:-
ЗИК-УрФУ
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
26.03.2017 17:00
Курган
Курган
Курган
-:-
Тюмень-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
26.03.2017 18:00
КПРФ С.Ш.31
КПРФ С.Ш.31
Уфа
-:-
Сигма-К
Копейск
Подробнее
26.03.2017 18:00
Факел
Факел
Сургут
-:-
ДЮСШ Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
26.03.2017 19:30
Ишим-Тюмень-2
Ишим-Тюмень-2
Ишим
-:-
Витязь Газпром Трансгаз
Уфа
Подробнее
26.03.2017 20:00
Калининец
Калининец
Екатеринбург
-:-
Южный Урал
Челябинск
Подробнее
26.03.2017 20:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник"
Сургут
-:-
Газпром добыча Надым
Надым
Подробнее