• 22 ноября 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:2
    Нефтяник
    Сиб-Транзит
    6:0
    Ухта-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    Новая генерация-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    3:3
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    4:2
    Кеху Электрик
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:7
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    2:4
  • 23 ноября 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    6:2
    Ухта-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    2:3
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:3
    ЗиК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:3
    Нефтяник
    СИБИРЯК
    1:3
  • 24 ноября 2019
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:1
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:10
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:3
    СИГМА-К
    Кеху Электрик
    2:5
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    4:0
  • 12 декабря 2019
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
  • 13 декабря 2019
    Кеху Электрик
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Новая генерация-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Нефтяник
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    А-Тур
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    СИГМА-К
    Ухта-Д
    /
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 14 декабря 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
    Новая генерация-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    Кеху Электрик
    /
    Нефтяник
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЗиК
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 15 декабря 2019
    ГД НАДЫМ
    А-Тур
    /
    Нефтяник
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЗиК
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Кеху Электрик
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 8 10
Марков Михаил 7 5
Костяной Иван 5 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Комаров Иван 8 3
Половых Александр 8 3
Дунец Александр 8 1
Алегин Артем 8 1
Полянский Яков 8 1
подробная таблица

1/4 финала

Плей-офф
СИНАРА
Екатеринбург
4:3
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Среда, 13 мая 2015 20:00
Екатеринбург
  • 1
    Викулов Сергей (в)
  • 5
    Сорокин Сергей
  • 6
    Власов Павел
  • 7
    ‘ 50
    Аширов Денис
  • 9
    ‘ 47 ‘ 32
    Абрамов Сергей
  • 10
    Иванов Александр
  • 11
    Бастриков Андрей
  • 12
    Фахрутдинов Никита
  • 13
    ‘ 8
    Шистеров Николай
  • 21
    Качер Артем
  • 25
    Герасимов Максим
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
Главный тренер
  • Давлетшин Евгений Геннадьевич
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Котляров Ришат
  • ‘ 50
    Аширов Денис (4:3)
  • ‘ 47
    Абрамов Сергей (3:3)
  • ‘ 35
    Же (2:3)
  • ‘ 32
    Абрамов Сергей
  • ‘ 29
    Букин Роман (2:2)
  • ‘ 26
    Дарлан (1:2)
  • ‘ 24
    Дарлан (1:1)
  • ‘ 8
    Шистеров Николай (1:0)