• 12 февраля 2021
    Сиб-Транзит
    Корпорация АСИ
    4:2
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:7
    СИГМА-К
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    4:5
    ГТС Самара
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    2:2
  • 13 февраля 2021
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    6:4
    СИГМА-К
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:7
    ГТС Самара
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИБИРЯК
    4:2
  • 14 февраля 2021
    ГТС Самара
    ФАКЕЛ
    3:3
    СИГМА-К
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    2:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:1
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИБИРЯК
    4:3
  • 15 февраля 2021
    МФК Глазов
    СК "УрФУ"
    2:1
    А-Тур
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:7
  • 16 февраля 2021
    СК "УрФУ"
    А-Тур
    4:11
    Ухта-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:2
  • 17 февраля 2021
    СК "УрФУ"
    Ухта-Д
    2:7
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    МФК Глазов
    2:2
  • 26 февраля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    8:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    7:3
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    3:1
  • 27 февраля 2021
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    /
    А-Тур
    МФК Глазов
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    СК "УрФУ"
    ГТС Самара
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
  • 28 февраля 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Ухта-Д
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 18 17
Осипов Максим 18 13
Костяной Иван 18 10
Покотыло Сергей 15 8
Дунец Александр 15 8
Марков Михаил 18 8
Аманбаев Донёр 18 7
Манукян Гамлет 14 5
Фирсов Сергей 17 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Сивцов Данил 6 2
Полянский Яков 17 2
подробная таблица

Финал

Плей-офф
ТЮМЕНЬ
Тюмень
1:3
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Воскресенье, 07 июня 2015 17:00
Тюмень
  • 22
    Логинов Сергей (в)
  • 8
    Упалев Александр
  • 12
    ‘ 9
    Батырев Андрей
  • 14
    ‘ 33
    Антошкин Артём
  • 15
    Соколов Андрей
  • 19
    Лобков Иван
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 17
    ‘ 48 ‘ 46
    Плахов Николай
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 48
    Плахов Николай (1:3)
  • ‘ 46
    Плахов Николай
  • ‘ 41
    Же (1:2)
  • ‘ 33
    Антошкин Артем
  • ‘ 10
    Канивец Николай (1:1)
  • ‘ 9
    Батырев Андрей (1:0)