• 26 февраля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    8:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    7:3
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    2:4
    СИБИРЯК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    3:1
  • 27 февраля 2021
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
    А-Тур
    МФК Глазов
    2:0
    Корпорация АСИ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    10:1
    СК "УрФУ"
    ГТС Самара
    7:6
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:7
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
  • 28 февраля 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СК "УрФУ"
    10:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:2
    МФК Глазов
    Ухта-Д
    1:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    1:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    6:4
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:0
  • 05 марта 2021
    ГТС Самара
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    А-Тур
    /
    СИГМА-К
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    МФК Глазов
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 06 марта 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    А-Тур
    /
    ГТС Самара
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    СИГМА-К
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 07 марта 2021
    Ухта-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    СИГМА-К
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    ГТС Самара
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 20 18
Осипов Максим 20 13
Покотыло Сергей 16 10
Костяной Иван 20 10
Дунец Александр 17 8
Марков Михаил 20 8
Аманбаев Донёр 20 8
Манукян Гамлет 16 5
Фирсов Сергей 19 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Сивцов Данил 6 2
Полянский Яков 19 2
подробная таблица

XIX тур

Регулярный чемпионат
СИНАРА
Екатеринбург
1:1
(1:1)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Воскресенье, 27 марта 2016 15:00
Екатеринбург
  • 20
    Калмахелидзе Зураб (в)
  • 2
    Осадчук Виталий
  • 3
    Мохов Алексей
  • 7
    Аширов Денис
  • 10
    ‘ 24
    Иванов Александр
  • 11
    Бастриков Андрей
  • 12
    ‘ 20
    Фахрутдинов Никита
  • 13
    Шистеров Николай
  • 19
    Агапов Константин
  • 22
    Седов Евгений
  • 36
    Соколов Антон
  • 43
    Загузов Сергей
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 9
    ‘ 19
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 40
    Владимир Чурляев
  • ‘ 24
    Александр Иванов
  • ‘ 20
    Никита Фахрутдинов
  • ‘ 19
    Руслан Кудзиев