• 14 февраля 2020
    ЗиК
    ФАКЕЛ
    5:8
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:2
    Кеху Электрик
    А-Тур
    1:4
    Новая генерация-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Нефтяник
    2:0
    Сиб-Транзит
    Корпорация АСИ
    2:7
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    3:9
  • 15 февраля 2020
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Новая генерация-Д
    1:4
    СИГМА-К
    ГД НАДЫМ
    2:8
    А-Тур
    ЗиК
    3:3
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    5:1
    Нефтяник
    Кеху Электрик
    0:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИБИРЯК
    2:5
  • 16 февраля 2020
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИГМА-К
    3:7
    Нефтяник
    ЗиК
    0:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:4
    Кеху Электрик
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:4
    Ухта-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    3:4
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    А-Тур
    5:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИБИРЯК
    5:4
  • 04 марта 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    Нефтяник
    /
  • 05 марта 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
  • 06 марта 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    А-Тур
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 19 26
Костяной Иван 16 12
Марков Михаил 18 8
Дунец Александр 19 8
Осипов Максим 5 7
Комаров Иван 18 4
Киселев Александр 19 4
Половых Александр 19 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Аманбаев Донёр 5 2
Полянский Яков 19 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Сухоносов Максим 3 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 19 1
подробная таблица

ХХ тур

Регулярный чемпионат
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
3:3
(1:2)
ПРОГРЕСС
Глазов
Среда, 19 апреля 2017 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 30
    ‘ 29
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 77
    ‘ 45 ‘ 10
    Сими Сайотти
  • 16
    ‘ 29
    Костромин Александр (в)
  • 10
    Букин Роман
  • 12
    Оппер Антон
  • 13
    Мелконян Артур
  • 14
    Будин Дмитрий
  • 27
    Гуляйкин Денис
  • 34
    Козлов Кирилл
  • 99
    ‘ 18
    Пахомов Даниил
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
  • ‘ 48
  • ‘ 45
  • ‘ 44
  • ‘ 29
  • ‘ 29
  • ‘ 22
  • ‘ 21
  • ‘ 20
  • ‘ 18
  • ‘ 10