• 24 января 2020
    СИГМА-К
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:6
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:1
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:5
    Кеху Электрик
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:14
    ФАКЕЛ
    Нефтяник
    3:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    ЗиК
    3:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Ухта-Д
    5:3
  • 25 января 2020
    Кеху Электрик
    Новая генерация-Д
    3:3
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:3
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:1
    А-Тур
    Нефтяник
    2:3
    ЗиК
    ГД НАДЫМ
    4:3
    Ухта-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:6
    СИБИРЯК
    СИГМА-К
    8:1
  • 26 января 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Новая генерация-Д
    1:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИГМА-К
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Кеху Электрик
    6:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    А-Тур
    5:3
    ЗиК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    4:4
    Ухта-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:4
    СИБИРЯК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    8:4
  • 15 февраля 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 16 февраля 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 17 24
Костяной Иван 14 12
Марков Михаил 16 7
Осипов Максим 3 5
Дунец Александр 17 5
Половых Александр 17 4
Комаров Иван 17 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Киселев Александр 17 3
Аманбаев Донёр 3 2
Полянский Яков 17 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Сухоносов Максим 3 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 17 1
подробная таблица

Финал

Плей-офф
ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
Югорск
4:3
(2:2)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Суббота, 03 июня 2017 17:00
Югорск
  • 1
    Купатадзе Звиад (в)
  • 2
    Шаяхметов Владислав
  • 3
    Черный Александр
  • 7
    ‘ 22
    Афанасьев Андрей
  • 8
    ‘ 38
    Марсэнио
  • 9
    Котляров Ришат
  • 11
    Кайо
  • 12
    Чишкала Иван
  • 15
    Сигнев Иван
  • 16
    ‘ 17
    Волынюк Максим
  • 19
    ‘ 23 ‘ 43
    Пирогов Александр
  • 30
    ‘ 12
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 8
    ‘ 19 ‘ 42
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 13
    Костяной Иван
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
  • ‘ 43
  • ‘ 42
  • ‘ 38
  • ‘ 25
  • ‘ 23
  • ‘ 22
  • ‘ 19
  • ‘ 17
  • ‘ 12