• 26 декабря 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    Новая генерация-Д
    6:6
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    4:5
  • 27 декабря 2019
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Сиб-Транзит
    4:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИГМА-К
    7:3
    ЗиК
    Ухта-Д
    3:1
    А-Тур
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    0:1
  • 28 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    3:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Нефтяник
    2:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:4
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    0:6
    ЗиК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИБИРЯК
    2:11
  • 29 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    Нефтяник
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    8:1
    Кеху Электрик
    ЗиК
    2:9
  • 24 января 2020
    СИГМА-К
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    Кеху Электрик
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    Нефтяник
    /
    Новая генерация-Д
    ЗиК
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    Ухта-Д
    /
  • 25 января 2020
    Кеху Электрик
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    А-Тур
    Нефтяник
    /
    ЗиК
    ГД НАДЫМ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    СИГМА-К
    /
  • 26 января 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИГМА-К
    /
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Кеху Электрик
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    А-Тур
    /
    ЗиК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 14 18
Костяной Иван 11 11
Марков Михаил 13 6
Дунец Александр 14 4
Комаров Иван 14 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Половых Александр 14 3
Киселев Александр 14 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 14 1
Полянский Яков 14 1
подробная таблица

I тур

Регулярный чемпионат
АВТОДОР
Смоленск
3:4
(1:1)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Воскресенье, 03 сентября 2017 23:00
Смоленск
  • 16
    Поддубный Иван (в)
  • 30
    Климовский Леонид (в)
  • 7
    Пула
  • 10
    ‘ 12 ‘ 45 ‘ 17
    Мурашов Евгений
  • 11
    Циммерман Юрий
  • 15
    ‘ 38
    Нугуманов Ильдар
  • 19
    ‘ 37
    Лялин Алексей
  • 21
    Чурляев Владимир
  • 22
    Давыдов Сергей
  • 23
    Метелкин Александр
  • 81
    Плахов Александр
  • 95
    Борханов Ахмед
  • 19
    Евтушенко Никита (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 7
    ‘ 24
    Соколов Павел
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 34 ‘ 48
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 16
    Умберто
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 34 ‘ 17
    Дарлан
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 48
  • ‘ 45
  • ‘ 38
  • ‘ 37
  • ‘ 34
  • ‘ 34
  • ‘ 24
  • ‘ 17
  • ‘ 17
  • ‘ 12