• 06 ноября 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    7:4
    СИГМА-К
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:1
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    11:3
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    1:7
  • 07 ноября 2020
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:5
    ФАКЕЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    СИГМА-К
    4:7
    ГТС Самара
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    2:4
  • 08 ноября 2020
    ГТС Самара
    СК "УрФУ"
    6:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:4
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    3:6
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:2
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    1:3
  • 20 ноября 2020
    ЗиК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    0:5
    ЗиК
    ГТС Самара
    0:5
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    0:5
  • 20 ноября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    ГТС Самара
    7:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:8
    СИБИРЯК
    СИГМА-К
    9:0
  • 21 ноября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИГМА-К
    6:2
    СИБИРЯК
    ГТС Самара
    6:1
  • 22 ноября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИГМА-К
    3:4
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГТС Самара
    12:3
    СИБИРЯК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    7:1
  • 04 декабря 2020
    Ухта-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    МФК Глазов
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    А-Тур
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
  • 05 декабря 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    МФК Глазов
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    Ухта-Д
    /
    А-Тур
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
  • 06 декабря 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    МФК Глазов
    /
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    Ухта-Д
    /
    А-Тур
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Осипов Максим 11 8
Костяной Иван 11 8
Кузнецов Никита 11 8
Марков Михаил 11 6
Покотыло Сергей 8 5
Аманбаев Донёр 11 5
Манукян Гамлет 11 5
Дунец Александр 8 3
Фирсов Сергей 11 3
Иванеко Никита 6 2
Сивцов Данил 1 1
Полянский Яков 11 1
подробная таблица

I тур

Регулярный чемпионат
АВТОДОР
Смоленск
3:4
(1:1)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Воскресенье, 03 сентября 2017 23:00
Смоленск
  • 16
    Поддубный Иван (в)
  • 30
    Климовский Леонид (в)
  • 7
    Пула
  • 10
    ‘ 12 ‘ 45 ‘ 17
    Мурашов Евгений
  • 11
    Циммерман Юрий
  • 15
    ‘ 38
    Нугуманов Ильдар
  • 19
    ‘ 37
    Лялин Алексей
  • 21
    Чурляев Владимир
  • 22
    Давыдов Сергей
  • 23
    Метелкин Александр
  • 81
    Плахов Александр
  • 95
    Борханов Ахмед
  • 19
    Евтушенко Никита (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 7
    ‘ 24
    Соколов Павел
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 34 ‘ 48
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 16
    Умберто
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 34 ‘ 17
    Дарлан
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 48
  • ‘ 45
  • ‘ 38
  • ‘ 37
  • ‘ 34
  • ‘ 34
  • ‘ 24
  • ‘ 17
  • ‘ 17
  • ‘ 12