• 26 декабря 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    Новая генерация-Д
    6:6
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    4:5
  • 27 декабря 2019
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Кеху Электрик
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Сиб-Транзит
    4:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИГМА-К
    7:3
    ЗиК
    Ухта-Д
    3:1
    А-Тур
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    0:1
  • 28 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    3:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Нефтяник
    2:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:4
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    0:6
    ЗиК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИБИРЯК
    2:11
  • 29 декабря 2019
    СИГМА-К
    Нефтяник
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    8:1
    Кеху Электрик
    ЗиК
    2:9
  • 24 января 2020
    СИГМА-К
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    ГД НАДЫМ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    Кеху Электрик
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    Нефтяник
    /
    Новая генерация-Д
    ЗиК
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    Ухта-Д
    /
  • 25 января 2020
    Кеху Электрик
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    А-Тур
    Нефтяник
    /
    ЗиК
    ГД НАДЫМ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    СИГМА-К
    /
  • 26 января 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИГМА-К
    /
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Кеху Электрик
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    А-Тур
    /
    ЗиК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 14 18
Костяной Иван 11 11
Марков Михаил 13 6
Дунец Александр 14 4
Комаров Иван 14 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Половых Александр 14 3
Киселев Александр 14 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 14 1
Полянский Яков 14 1
подробная таблица

X тур

Регулярный чемпионат
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
2:4
(1:2)
КПРФ
Москва
Пятница, 22 декабря 2017 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 19
    Евтушенко Никита (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 7
    Соколов Павел
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 13
    Костяной Иван
  • 16
    ‘ 37 ‘ 18
    Умберто
  • 17
    ‘ 10
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    Дарлан
  • 20
    Беспалый Илья (в)
  • 21
    Замтарадзе Георгий (в)
  • 5
    Бурков Денис
  • 7
    Шакиров Ренат
  • 8
    ‘ 49
    Лин
  • 9
    Асадов Янар
  • 11
    Сирило
  • 12
    Багиров Арсер
  • 13
    Паулиньо
  • 15
    Симаков Павел
  • 17
    ‘ 10 ‘ 28
    Денисов Сергей
  • 18
    Понкратов Андрей
  • 19
    Ниязов Артем
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
  • Зоидзе Бесик Гурамович
Судьи
  • Судья
    Виталий Грошев
  • Судья
    Алексей Иванов
  • Судья
    Сергей Мостовой
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 49
  • ‘ 37
  • ‘ 28
  • ‘ 18
  • ‘ 10
  • ‘ 10