• 26 февраля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    8:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    7:3
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    2:4
    СИБИРЯК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    3:1
  • 27 февраля 2021
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
    А-Тур
    МФК Глазов
    2:0
    Корпорация АСИ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    10:1
    СК "УрФУ"
    ГТС Самара
    7:6
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:7
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
  • 28 февраля 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СК "УрФУ"
    10:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:2
    МФК Глазов
    Ухта-Д
    1:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    1:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    6:4
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:0
  • 01 марта 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ЗиК
    5:0
    ЗиК
    Ухта-Д
    0:5
    ЗиК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    0:5
  • 05 марта 2021
    ГТС Самара
    Сиб-Транзит
    0:9
    ФАКЕЛ
    А-Тур
    1:2
    СИГМА-К
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:9
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    МФК Глазов
    4:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СК "УрФУ"
    6:3
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    3:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    3:7
  • 06 марта 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    А-Тур
    /
    ГТС Самара
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    СИГМА-К
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 07 марта 2021
    Ухта-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    СИГМА-К
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    ГТС Самара
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 21 21
Осипов Максим 21 14
Покотыло Сергей 17 11
Костяной Иван 21 10
Дунец Александр 18 9
Марков Михаил 21 8
Аманбаев Донёр 21 8
Манукян Гамлет 16 5
Фирсов Сергей 20 5
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Сивцов Данил 6 2
Полянский Яков 20 2
подробная таблица

XX тур

Регулярный чемпионат
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
5:2
(-:-)
Н.НИКЕЛЬ
Норильск
Суббота, 21 апреля 2018 15:00
Новосибирск
  • 12
    Густаво (в)
  • 19
    Евтушенко Никита (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 7
    ‘ 50
    Соколов Павел
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 47
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    Жоан
  • 15
    Чистополов Павел
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 38
    Дарлан
  • 20
    Адамов Роман
  • 71
    Аширов Денис
  • 77
    ‘ 2 ‘ 21
    Сими Сайотти
  • 1
    Белов Василий (в)
  • 13
    Шамарин Павел (в)
  • 7
    ‘ 17
    Фукин Александр
  • 10
    Пономарёв Сергей
  • 11
    ‘ 12
    Канивец Николай
  • 14
    Владимир Гончаров
  • 16
    Кутузов Данил
  • 17
    Костыгин Юрий
  • 18
    Сытин Сергей
  • 20
    Чащин Константин
  • 21
    Гибадуллин Исмаил
  • 47
    Филиппов Алексей
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Соколов!
  • ‘ 47
    Кудзиев
  • ‘ 38
    Дарлан! 3:2
  • ‘ 21
    Сими! 2:2
  • ‘ 17
    Фукин 1:2
  • ‘ 12
    Канивец 1:1
  • ‘ 2
    Сими! 1:0!