• 22 ноября 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:2
    Нефтяник
    Сиб-Транзит
    6:0
    Ухта-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    Новая генерация-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    3:3
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    4:2
    Кеху Электрик
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:7
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    2:4
  • 23 ноября 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    6:2
    Ухта-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    2:3
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:3
    ЗиК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:3
    Нефтяник
    СИБИРЯК
    1:3
  • 24 ноября 2019
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:1
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:10
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:3
    СИГМА-К
    Кеху Электрик
    2:5
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    4:0
  • 13 декабря 2019
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 14 декабря 2019
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 15 декабря 2019
    Кеху Электрик
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 8 10
Марков Михаил 7 5
Костяной Иван 5 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Комаров Иван 8 3
Половых Александр 8 3
Дунец Александр 8 1
Алегин Артем 8 1
Полянский Яков 8 1
подробная таблица

Финал

Плей-офф
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
3:1
(-:-)
ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
Югорск
Пятница, 08 июня 2018 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 12
    Густаво (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 6
    Кайо
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    ‘ 5
    Жоан
  • 15
    ‘ 35
    Чистополов Павел
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    Дарлан
  • 20
    Адамов Роман
  • 71
    ‘ 21
    Аширов Денис
  • 2
    Шаяхметов Владислав
  • 3
    Ромуло
  • 4
    Лысков Дмитрий
  • 7
    Афанасьев Андрей
  • 8
    Марсэнио
  • 9
    ‘ 24
    Котляров Ришат
  • 11
    Кайо
  • 14
    Давыдов Данил
  • 15
    Сигнев Иван
  • 16
    Волынюк Максим
  • 19
    Пирогов Александр
  • 20
    Катата
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 35
  • ‘ 24
  • ‘ 21
  • ‘ 5