• 26 февраля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    8:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    7:3
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    2:4
    СИБИРЯК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    3:1
  • 27 февраля 2021
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    3:1
    А-Тур
    МФК Глазов
    2:0
    Корпорация АСИ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    10:1
    СК "УрФУ"
    ГТС Самара
    7:6
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:7
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
  • 28 февраля 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СК "УрФУ"
    10:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:2
    МФК Глазов
    Ухта-Д
    1:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    1:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    6:4
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:0
  • 05 марта 2021
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 06 марта 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 07 марта 2021
    ГТС Самара
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 20 18
Осипов Максим 20 13
Покотыло Сергей 16 10
Костяной Иван 20 10
Дунец Александр 17 8
Марков Михаил 20 8
Аманбаев Донёр 20 8
Манукян Гамлет 16 5
Фирсов Сергей 19 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Сивцов Данил 6 2
Полянский Яков 19 2
подробная таблица

XVI тур

Регулярный чемпионат
Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
Сыктывкар
5:5
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Суббота, 30 марта 2019 20:00
Сыктывкар
  • 1
    Петров Глеб (в)
  • 30
    Щурок Кирилл (в)
  • 2
    Елькин Артем
  • 4
    Прокушев Виктор
  • 5
    Сосковец Виктор
  • 6
    Леготин Дмитрий
  • 17
    Семуков Александр
  • 77
    Турчин Тимофей
  • 84
    Емельянов Максим
  • 90
    Суворов Иван
  • 99
    Шишов Кирилл
  • 12
    Чигрин Александр (в)
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 8
    Половых Александр
  • 11
    ‘ 26
    Комаров Иван
  • 12
    Марков Михаил
  • 17
    ‘ 49
    Плахов Николай
  • 27
    ‘ 50
    Бахур Иван
  • 29
    Косолапов Виктор
  • 31
    ‘ 23
    Костяной Иван
  • 90
    ‘ 30
    Исламов Ильнур
  • 91
    ‘ 50
    Осипов Максим
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
  • ‘ 50
  • ‘ 49
  • ‘ 30
  • ‘ 26
  • ‘ 23
  • ‘ 9
  • ‘ 7