• 10 декабря 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    7:4
  • 11 декабря 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:0
  • 12 декабря 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:3
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    0:5
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЗиК
    5:0
    Сиб-Транзит
    СК "УрФУ"
    5:0
  • 13 декабря 2020
    СК "УрФУ"
    СИБИРЯК
    0:5
    Корпорация АСИ
    СК "УрФУ"
    5:0
    ЗиК
    Сиб-Транзит
    0:5
  • 18 декабря 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    6:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    МФК Глазов
    0:1
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    2:9
    ГТС Самара
    Ухта-Д
    5:3
  • 19 декабря 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    0:3
    МФК Глазов
    СИГМА-К
    7:0
    А-Тур
    ГТС Самара
    5:4
  • 20 декабря 2020
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:6
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    А-Тур
    2:2
    СИГМА-К
    Ухта-Д
    4:3
    ГТС Самара
    МФК Глазов
    4:5
  • 22 января 2021
    СИГМА-К
    ГТС Самара
    /
  • 24 января 2021
    ГТС Самара
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
  • 25 января 2021
    СИГМА-К
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
  • 29 января 2021
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 30 января 2021
    ФАКЕЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 31 января 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    А-Тур
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 12 10
Осипов Максим 12 9
Костяной Иван 12 9
Марков Михаил 12 6
Покотыло Сергей 9 5
Манукян Гамлет 11 5
Аманбаев Донёр 12 5
Дунец Александр 9 3
Фирсов Сергей 11 3
Иванеко Никита 6 2
Полянский Яков 12 2
Сивцов Данил 1 1
подробная таблица

XV тур

Регулярный чемпионат
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
6:4
(-:-)
ПРОГРЕСС
Глазов
Среда, 26 февраля 2014 19:00
Новосибирск

Программа матча

  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 17
    ‘ 36
    Плахов Николай
  • 14
    ‘ 19
    Будин Дмитрий
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 49
    Метелкин Александр
  • ‘ 49
    Лео Сантана (6:4)
  • ‘ 48
    Чудинов Артем
  • ‘ 45
    Зайков Игорь
  • ‘ 41
    Малышев Сергей (5:4)
  • ‘ 39
    Умберто
  • ‘ 38
    Райхель Александр (4:4)
  • ‘ 36
    Плахов Николай (4:3)
  • ‘ 33
    Бушмакин Денис
  • ‘ 32
    Лео Сантана (3:3)
  • ‘ 23
    Канивец Николай (2:3)
  • ‘ 21
    Аккузин Евгений
  • ‘ 19
    Будин Дмитрий (1:3)
  • ‘ 15
    Зайков Игорь (1:2)
  • ‘ 13
    Сидней (1:1)
  • ‘ 9
    Метелкин Александр (0:1)