• 04 марта 2020
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:11
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    4:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Нефтяник
    10:0
  • 05 марта 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    4:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    Нефтяник
    5:1
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    5:1
  • 06 марта 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:8
    Ухта-Д
    ЗиК
    1:6
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:7
    СИГМА-К
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:3
    ГД НАДЫМ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Кеху Электрик
    7:3
    СИБИРЯК
    А-Тур
    4:1
  • 07 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:2
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    8:2
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
  • 08 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    5:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Новая генерация-Д
    5:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ЗиК
    3:4
    Кеху Электрик
    СИГМА-К
    2:4
  • 01 августа 2020
    ЗиК
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    /
    Оргхим
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 04 августа 2020
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    ЗиК
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    Оргхим
    /
    КПРФ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    /
  • 01 сентября 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    КПРФ
    /
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 22 33
Костяной Иван 19 13
Осипов Максим 8 10
Дунец Александр 21 10
Марков Михаил 21 9
Киселев Александр 22 5
Половых Александр 19 4
Комаров Иван 21 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Аманбаев Донёр 8 3
Полянский Яков 22 3
Манукян Гамлет 5 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Сухоносов Максим 6 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 22 1
подробная таблица

II тур

Групповой этап
Никарс
Рига
6:8
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Среда, 22 февраля 2017 20:00
Рига
  • 0
    Мартыньш Боярс (в)
  • 1
    Астраханцев Антон (в)
  • 16
    Неретс Каспар (в)
  • 2
    ‘ 32
    Пастарс Янис
  • 3
    Алексеев Андрей
  • 5
    ‘ 13
    Дацко Игорь
  • 6
    Кадини Рафаэл Нунес
  • 7
    ‘ 8 ‘ 50
    Сень Максим
  • 10
    ‘ 20
    Вилела Рафаэл Карвальо
  • 11
    ‘ 19
    Аванесов Игорь
  • 12
    Вандерсон Гомес Диас
  • 12
    Колесников Артем
  • 17
    ‘ 49
    Забаровский Дмитрий
  • 18
    Бакланов Андрей
  • 21
    ‘ 23
    Архипов-Прокофьев Юрий
  • 31
    Ерофеев Артур
  • 30
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 9
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    ‘ 10
    Жоан
  • 13
    ‘ 19
    Главатских Роман
  • 13
    Костяной Иван
  • 77
    ‘ 8 ‘ 26
    Сими Сайотти
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    8:6
  • ‘ 49
    8:5
  • ‘ 49
    7:5
  • ‘ 46
    7:4
  • ‘ 44
    6:4
  • ‘ 32
    5:4
  • ‘ 26
    5:2
  • ‘ 23
    4:3
  • ‘ 20
  • ‘ 19
    4:2
  • ‘ 19
    3:2
  • ‘ 13
  • ‘ 10
    3:1
  • ‘ 8
    2:1
  • ‘ 8
    2:0
  • ‘ 3
    1:0